Apartments for Rent near Bonnie Brae Retail Center in Los Angeles, CA - Page 16
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$3,341+Base Rent$2,532 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,540 - $3,548
-
1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,426+3 BEDS$4,172+
770 South Harbor
770 S Harbor Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,701+
The Met
950 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,482 - $7,071Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $7,072
AMLI Park Broadway
245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
STUDIO$2,099+1 BED$2,749+2 BEDS$3,379+
Arrive Wakaba
232 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,655+
Modera Hollywood
6775 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,560+Base Rent$2,645 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,655 - $3,821
Alta South Bay
22433 S Vermont Ave, Torrance, CA 90502 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$2,262 - $3,612Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $3,449
MODA at Monrovia Station
228 W Pomona Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,837+1 BED$4,391+3 BEDS$10,042+Base Rent$3,757 - $12,271Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,837 - $12,272
AMLI Marina Del Rey
4242 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$3,197+
Nola 624
624 S Glendora Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
-
Good Value
-
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,980+
Mediterranean Village West Hollywood
840 N Larrabee Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
-
1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,632+
Hollypark Knolls Apartments
3120 Hollypark Dr, Inglewood, CA 90305 -
-
1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,117+
Windfaire Apartments
11047 Otsego St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
-
Price Drop. $830 Off
-
STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$3,150+
The Mercantile Lofts
620 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Price Drop. $253 OffSTUDIO$1,698+1 BED$2,650+
The Broadway Lofts
430 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,695+
Don Carlos Apartments
132 S Bedford Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 -
STUDIO$2,088+2 BEDS$3,600+
The Kenmore Los Feliz
1840 N Kenmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,649+
Inspire Belmont Apartments
333 Belmont Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Price Drop. $427 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,296+
The Highland at Sherman Oaks
4355 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Landing at Long Beach
1613 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804 -
1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$4,186+
Strathmore Veteran
11070 Strathmore Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,300+
RESIDENCES AT WOODLAKE
4555 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -