Apartments for Rent near Stonetree Plaza in Loomis, CA - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $221 OffSTUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,483+ -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,329+ReNew on Coloma
10680 Coloma Rd, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,825+
Rollingwood Condominium Rentals
9160 Madison Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,149+
Willow Grove Apartments
2424 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Price Drop. $310 Off
-
Price Drop. $331 Off2 BEDS$1,999
Lake Forest at El Dorado Hills
3025 Village Center Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762 -
STUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,759+
Rindle Ranch (55+)
6546 Auburn Blvd, Citrus Heights, CA 95621 -
1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,660+
Bent Tree Apartments
4350 Galbrath Dr, Sacramento, CA 95842 -
1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,235+
The Reserve at Capital Center
3466 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
Teal Apartments
2408 Albatross Way, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Edison
3636 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,592Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,630
The Luxe Apartments
2501 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,575+
Coralaire Apartments
2545 Fulton Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,487 - $5,620Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $5,686
Avana Vista Point
7740 Watt Ave, Antelope, CA 95843 -
1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,821+
Chesapeake Commons Apartments
3600 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,345+
Stanford Heights
5801 Little Rock Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765 -
Good Value1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,485+
Fountains at Point West
1761 Heritage Ln, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$2,349+
Rivercourt Apartments
1671 W El Camino Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$1,902+Base Rent$1,826 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $10,031
850 on the Avenue
850 Sacramento Ave, West Sacramento, CA 95605 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,792 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,069
Miner's Station
11325 Quartz Dr, Auburn, CA 95602 -
STUDIO$2,251+1 BED$2,482+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,372+
Venu at Galleria
301 Gibson Dr, Roseville, CA 95678 -
Price Drop. $277 Off1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,241+
Shaliko Apartment Homes
5051 El Don Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$2,040 - $5,128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,040 - $2,084
98Hundred
9800 Fair Oaks Blvd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,832+
Madison
4901 Little Oak Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,699+
Arbor Walk
3910 Auburn Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+
Pacific Oaks Apartments
5335 College Oak Dr, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
-
1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,018+
The Oaks at Hackberry
4950 Hackberry Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,500+
Woodglen at the Meadows
6316 Mariposa Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,300+4 BEDS$2,700+
Arbors at Antelope
3700 Navaho Dr, Antelope, CA 95843 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+
Skyview Villa & Somerset Apartments
2505 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,500
Northstar Apartments
1015 Arcade Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Price Drop. $323 Off
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,169+4 BEDS$3,499+
Tricon Sunridge
11666 Venitia Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742 -
Good Value1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,899+
Sterling Ranch Apartments
965 Wilson Blvd, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762