Apartments for Rent near Shoreline Village in Long Beach, CA - Page 16
-
STUDIO$1,999
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,750+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,750
Edgemont & Banbury Manor Apartments
1716 Edgemont St, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,895+
Cherokee Courtyard Apartments
1215 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,200+
825 S. Hobart Blvd.
825 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,300+
Carlton Way Towers
5623 Carlton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$5,195+
Oakhurst 90210 Apartments
324 N Oakhurst Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90210 -
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,815+
Huntington Creek Apartments
8211 San Angelo Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,300+
URBANLUX HOLLYWOOD PREMIUM
1440 N Alta Vista Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$1,900+
Poinsettia Club
1444 N Poinsettia Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
-
-
1 BED$4,050+2 BEDS$6,195+
Blu Beverly Hills
8601 Wilshire Blvd, Beverly Hills, CA 90211 -
Good Value1 BED$2,860+2 BEDS$3,490+
Newport North Apartment Homes
2 Milano Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,181+1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$3,331+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,181 - $3,361
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$825+4 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$825 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$825 - $2,300
Heritage 2353
2353 Portland St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,550+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,350+
Villa Siena Apartment Homes
25 Palatine Rd, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,564+3 BEDS$4,293+Base Rent$3,533 - $4,517Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,564 - $4,548
Avana Rancho Palos Verdes
6600 BEACHVIEW Dr, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,085 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,091 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,696+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,481+2 BEDS$2,671+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,481 - $3,086
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,392+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,456+
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,324+Base Rent$1,957 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,987 - $2,950
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,070Base Rent$1,070 - $5,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,070 - $5,000
University Gateway
3335 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
STUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,995+
9933 Robbins Dr
9933 Robbins Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$3,195+
Sierra Vista Apartment Homes
2955 Champion Way, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Price Drop. $347 Off
-
1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+
Sunset Bay III Apartment Community
301 & 307 Avocado St, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Lakewood Apartments
12460 Lakewood Blvd, Downey, CA 90242 -
1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$2,621+3 BEDS$3,378+
Solimar Luxury Homes
1500 W Pacific Coast Hwy, Wilmington, CA 90744 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,750+
Park Pacific
10320 Warner Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
STUDIO$2,431+1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$3,291+
Meadows Apartments
6300 Green Valley Cir, Culver City, CA 90230 -
2 BEDS$3,260+3 BEDS$4,365+
Rancho Santa Fe Apartment Homes
2480 Irvine Blvd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,699+2 BEDS$4,599+
Harborside Marina Bay Apartments
14015 W Tahiti Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals