Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Long Beach Towne Square in Long Beach, CA - Page 10

46,006 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,337+
    2 BEDS
    $2,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,303 - $3,360
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,337 - $3,394

    Corte Bella

    9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
    (657) 312-4604
  2. Price Drop. $502 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,034+
    1 BED
    $2,387+
    2 BEDS
    $3,147+

    Wilco

    2525 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057
    (213) 577-2585
  3. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,605 - $3,060

    IMT Gallery 421

    421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (657) 298-1243
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    1 BED
    $2,575+
    2 BEDS
    $3,176+
    3 BEDS
    $5,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $5,223
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $5,230

    Park Newport

    1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660
    (714) 617-7689
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,437+
    1 BED
    $2,776+
    2 BEDS
    $3,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,432 - $6,543
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,544

    AMLI Lex on Orange

    321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (323) 859-6201
  6. Price Drop. $487 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,999+
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    3 BEDS
    $3,769+

    Da Vinci

    909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (626) 696-8604
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,528+
    1 BED
    $2,598+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867

    Rise

    1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 888-0309
  8. |
    1 BED
    $3,650+
    2 BEDS
    $4,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,650 - $4,635
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,650 - $4,635

    Sky Hollywood

    1550 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (213) 376-5939
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,285+
    1 BED
    $3,608+
    2 BEDS
    $4,414+
    3 BEDS
    $6,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,276 - $6,908
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,285 - $6,681

    Stella CA

    13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 361-1764
  10. Price Drop. $480 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,049+
    1 BED
    $3,445+
    2 BEDS
    $4,764+
    3 BEDS
    $5,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,041 - $6,583
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591

    Catherine Santa Monica

    1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 290-8594
  11. |
    1 BED
    $2,263+
    2 BEDS
    $2,589+
    3 BEDS
    $3,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,252 - $3,823
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,295

    Vicino

    12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715
    (657) 306-4718
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $2,978+
    3 BEDS
    $4,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $4,809
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $4,852

    La Plaza Village

    555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 577-2478
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,225+

    M Lofts

    3425 Motor Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034
    (323) 774-5519
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.