Apartments for Rent near Long Beach Towne Square in Long Beach, CA - Page 5
-
|
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,798+
845 S. Kingsley
845 S Kingsley Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,895+
Villa Shatto Apartments
687 Shatto Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,686+1 BED$2,821+2 BEDS$3,661+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261
Trio Apartments
621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,940+
AVA Burbank
401 N Pass Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$2,173+2 BEDS$2,989+Base Rent$1,761 - $3,327Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,330
255 Grand
255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $813 OffSTUDIO$1,895+2 BEDS$3,495+
Rexford Drive Apartments
1467 Rexford Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
|
-
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$2,664+
Huntington Vista
21551 Brookhurst St, Huntington Beach, CA 92646 -
1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,704+
Missions at Back Bay
1330 SE Bristol St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,800+
3700 Sepulveda Apartments
3700 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
-
1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,148+
310 South Virgil Ave
314 S Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$3,710+3 BEDS$4,410+
Avalon Glendale
1137 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91202 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,789+2 BEDS$4,420+Base Rent$2,780 - $8,326Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,789 - $8,335
717 Olympic
717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,470
Bloom Beverly Grove - Premium Co-Living
360 N Hayworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,493+2 BEDS$3,185+
1422 Tamarind Ave
1422 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,102+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,017+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$2,087 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $4,214
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,265+2 BEDS$3,730+3 BEDS$5,265+
Newport Bluffs Apartment Village
100 Vilaggio, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
|STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,305+
Canvas LA
138 N Beaudry Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,645+
Waverly at Silverlake
3016 Waverly Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,069+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,559+
Broadway Palace Apartments
1026 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|
-
Price Drop. $334 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,699+
G12
1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,220+
The Enclave at South Coast
400 Enclave Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
STUDIO$2,506+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$3,436+3 BEDS$5,818+
Playa Del Oro
8601 Lincoln Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Price Drop. $560 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$1,889 - $3,881Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $3,684
mResidences Olympic & Olive
1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,718+2 BEDS$3,323+
AVEN
1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Discounts|1 BED$3,420+2 BEDS$4,023+3 BEDS$5,055+
Elements Apartments*
1000 Elements Way, Irvine, CA 92612 -
|STUDIO$2,447+1 BED$2,694+2 BEDS$3,321+3 BEDS$4,749+
The Residences on Jamboree
2801 Kelvin Ave, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,799+
Newport Village Apartments
635 W Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,805+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,509+3 BEDS$4,241+
AVA Hollywood at La Pietra Place
6677 W Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,385+1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,370 - $12,425Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $10,515
The Ovelo Hollywood
1331 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Discounts|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,899+2 BEDS$8,168+3 BEDS$13,499+Base Rent$7,885 - $17,785Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,899 - $17,799
Nine Thousand One
9001 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,001+2 BEDS$3,500+
The Plaza Apartments
10983-10983 Wellworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024