Apartments for Rent near Highway Center in Long Beach, CA - Page 7
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,845+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,518+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$3,349+Base Rent$2,477 - $3,663Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,705
Eastway
8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,125+
Brookhurst Place - I
12801 Brookhurst St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $233 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,582+Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782
Oceanaire
150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$3,690+2 BEDS$5,460+
Villas at Playa Vista - Malibu
12665 Village Ln, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,967+Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057
200 West Ocean
200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,458+3 BEDS$3,758+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,757Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $3,758
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,020+
The Alamitos
101 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$2,963+1 BED$4,059+2 BEDS$4,616+3 BEDS$6,359+
Haven Apartments
11924 W Washington Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
1 Month Free|
-
STUDIO$2,685+1 BED$2,817+2 BEDS$4,093+
The Cartwright
17600 Cartwright Rd, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,036+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,605+
888 on Main
888 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,119+1 BED$3,809+2 BEDS$4,759+Base Rent$3,800 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,809 - $7,295
Upper Ivy Residences
8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,010+
The Pacific
230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$3,345+2 BEDS$3,765+
Crosby
3350 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,310+2 BEDS$4,501+3 BEDS$7,877+Base Rent$3,290 - $8,626Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,310 - $8,646
Palazzo West
6220 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,100+
TALA Local at 3057-3067 W. Pico Blvd
3057-3067 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
|STUDIO$1,765+1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$2,691+
Atlas
2500 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,681+1 BED$2,934+2 BEDS$3,783+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$2,673 - $5,470Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,407
Hollywood Park Residences
3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,548+2 BEDS$5,395+
The Grand by Gehry
151 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,152+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,227
Volta on Pine
635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,650+
Airo at South Bay
12530 Crenshaw Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,552+2 BEDS$3,448+Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209
LLEWELLYN
1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,585+1 BED$2,951+2 BEDS$3,710+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $960 OffSTUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,357+
Fusion Hollywood
5750 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,693+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,587+Base Rent$2,684 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,693 - $4,369
Kinley West LA
6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,909+1 BED$2,966+2 BEDS$5,017+Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262
The Charlie Mar Vista
12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,444+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,333 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $8,099
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,423+3 BEDS$3,717+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606