Apartments for Rent near Harding Plaza in Long Beach, CA - Page 10
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,188+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$6,058+Base Rent$2,977 - $6,750Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,858
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,899+2 BEDS$8,168+3 BEDS$13,499+Base Rent$7,885 - $17,785Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,899 - $17,799
Nine Thousand One
9001 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$3,911+Base Rent$2,448 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511
The Current
707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,710Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458
The Carlyle
18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,349+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $487 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,769+
Da Vinci
909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,771+1 BED$2,175+
The Hummingbird LA - Brand New
139 Occidental Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995Base Rent$1,995 - $2,050Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,050
Foothill Terrace
718-720 W Foothill Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,922+2 BEDS$3,782+Base Rent$2,901 - $4,223Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,922 - $4,244
Broadcast Center
7660 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,431+2 BEDS$4,078+Base Rent$3,411 - $5,198Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,431 - $5,218
Hillcreste
1420 Ambassador St, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,150+
Renaissance at City Center Apartments
21800 Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA 90745 -
|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,950+
Thomas Apartments
4121 Radford Ave, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,650+
Airo at South Bay
12530 Crenshaw Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
Price Drop. $799 Off
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,399+
La Belle at Hollywood Tower
6138 Franklin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
STUDIO$812+1 BED$929+2 BEDS$929+
Inglewood Flats
4242 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,476+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,474+Base Rent$2,459 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $4,336
3400 Avenue Of The Arts
3400 Avenue of the Arts, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Discounts|
-
|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,000+
Green Valley Circle Apartments
5830 Green Valley Cir, Culver City, CA 90230 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,095+
Rancho Monterey Apartment Homes
100 Robinson Dr, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,650+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,535+
Amalfi Apartment Homes
16000 Legacy Rd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
|1 BED$3,690+2 BEDS$5,440+
Villas at Playa Vista - Malibu
12665 Village Ln, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,695+3 BEDS$4,400+
Avalon Glendale
1137 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91202 -
STUDIO$2,506+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$3,436+3 BEDS$5,818+
Playa Del Oro
8601 Lincoln Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,510+
eaves Seal Beach
333 1st St, Seal Beach, CA 90740 -
Price Drop. $650 OffSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,290+
Avalon Huntington Beach
7302-7400 Center Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,665+
Avalon Playa Vista
5535 Westlawn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
|1 BED$2,493+2 BEDS$3,185+
1422 Tamarind Ave
1422 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $391 Off
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,458+3 BEDS$3,758+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,757Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $3,758
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
STUDIO$2,497+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,036+
The Harrison
318 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $348 Off|
-
Price Drop. $511 Off|