Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Douglas Park Plaza in Long Beach, CA - Page 6

46,045 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,863+
    1 BED
    $2,903+
    2 BEDS
    $5,396+
    3 BEDS
    $8,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685 - $10,886
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,863 - $8,883

    Beaudry

    960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (626) 788-8734
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $5,200+
    2 BEDS
    $6,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,188 - $8,239
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,200 - $7,633

    Ten310

    10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 363-4635
  3. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,784+
    1 BED
    $2,864+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,751 - $4,159
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,784 - $4,192

    Broadstone Edition

    1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614
    (657) 312-4601
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,575+
    1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,567 - $4,698
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,732

    Paloma

    2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 385-8458
  5. |
    1 BED
    $3,306+
    2 BEDS
    $5,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906

    Evani 3223 Wilshire

    3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403
    (424) 407-4960
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,953+
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,943 - $4,317
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $4,253

    The Eden Apartments

    1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 770-6095
  7. Price Drop. $314 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    5 BEDS
    $5,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $5,869
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,869

    LUCA Co-Living

    8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
    (949) 577-7457
  8. Price Drop. $580 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,512+
    2 BEDS
    $3,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,507 - $5,238
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $5,243

    Alexan Marmont

    1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 415-0495
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,593+
    2 BEDS
    $3,146+
    3 BEDS
    $4,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,405

    Zia

    1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
    (949) 732-1345
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,437+
    1 BED
    $2,776+
    2 BEDS
    $3,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,432 - $6,543
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,544

    AMLI Lex on Orange

    321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (323) 859-6201
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,047

    Fiona

    375 N La Cienega Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90048
    (747) 998-0503
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,927+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,145+
    3 BEDS
    $4,390+

    WREN

    1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 784-1275
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,674+
    2 BEDS
    $3,456+
    3 BEDS
    $5,599+

    5550 Hollywood

    5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 897-8527
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $2,365+
    1 BED
    $3,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,740+

    Clad LA

    10642 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 365-8874
  15. Price Drop. $502 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,033+
    1 BED
    $2,404+
    2 BEDS
    $3,147+

    Wilco

    2525 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057
    (213) 577-2585
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,530+
    1 BED
    $2,718+
    2 BEDS
    $3,323+

    AVEN

    1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 732-1731
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,805+
    2 BEDS
    $3,485+

    Coro

    3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (424) 414-0591
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+

    Echo 55

    1655 Allesandro St, Los Angeles, CA 90026
    (213) 816-8603
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,371+
    1 BED
    $2,820+
    2 BEDS
    $4,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $5,180
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,371 - $5,024

    Desmond at Wilshire

    5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (747) 277-0351
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.