Apartments for Rent near Bixby Knolls Shopping Center in Long Beach, CA - Page 16
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,300+
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,400+
Sycamore Village
3301 Yorba Linda Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,459+3 BEDS$6,100+
Title Guarantee Lofts
411 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,955+
Casa Del Sol
21661 Brookhurst St, Huntington Beach, CA 92646 -
|1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,170+
Pinecreek Village Apartments
1300 Adams Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$6,800+3 BEDS$7,500+
Thayer Avenue Apartments
1818 Thayer Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,600+
Palm View Village (Furnished Units Available)
875 Glenway Dr, Inglewood, CA 90302 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,632+
Hollypark Knolls Apartments
3120 Hollypark Dr, Inglewood, CA 90305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,837+1 BED$4,391+3 BEDS$10,042+Base Rent$3,757 - $12,271Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,837 - $12,272
AMLI Marina Del Rey
4242 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$4,186+
Strathmore Veteran
11070 Strathmore Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,895
Casa Pacifica Senior Apartment Homes
2201 S Pacific Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,698+1 BED$2,650+
The Broadway Lofts
430 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good Value1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,800+
El Cordova Apartments
950 E Del Amo Blvd, Carson, CA 90746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$3,598+3 BEDS$4,872+Base Rent$2,726 - $6,264Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,265
AMLI Uptown Orange
385 S Manchester Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,999+
Inspire Belmont Apartments
333 Belmont Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Californian Apartments- HB
6242 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Price Drop. $427 Off
-
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,009+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,931 - $4,997Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,944 - $4,979
8th and Grand
770 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,800+
3400 South Main Street
3400 S Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,536+2 BEDS$3,491+Base Rent$2,528 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $3,548
Areum Apartment
1110 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
1 BED$3,175+2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$4,654+
Joule La Floresta
420 La Crescenta Dr, Brea, CA 92823 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,768+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,636+
580 Anton
580 Anton Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,426+3 BEDS$4,172+
770 South Harbor
770 S Harbor Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,509+1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,230+3 BEDS$5,712+Base Rent$2,509 - $6,406Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,509 - $6,406
The Louise Los Feliz
4900 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,471+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,999+
The Huntington
1413 Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$6,125+
Modera Argyle
6220 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,499+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,959+Base Rent$2,467 - $4,759Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,119
VRV
12736 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,694+
The Met
950 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,482 - $7,071Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $7,072
AMLI Park Broadway
245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,200+
Woodcliff Apartments
3201 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
STUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,759+2 BEDS$3,485+
Arrive Wakaba
232 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,300+
RESIDENCES AT WOODLAKE
4555 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016