Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Anthony's Plaza in Long Beach, CA - Page 8

38,212 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $502 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,989+
    1 BED
    $2,172+
    2 BEDS
    $3,317+
    3 BEDS
    $6,033+

    Hope + Flower

    1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (424) 532-8838
  2. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,749+
    1 BED
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $2,589+

    The Piero

    609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 277-9546
  3. |
    2 BEDS
    $4,134
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,125 - $4,509
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,134 - $4,518

    Riviera Collection - St Tropez

    13924 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 269-7034
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,193+
    1 BED
    $2,729+
    2 BEDS
    $3,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,154 - $3,848
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,887

    The Pearl

    687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 463-8342
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,193+
    1 BED
    $2,910+
    2 BEDS
    $3,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155 - $4,821
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355

    Aliso

    950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (424) 414-2113
  6. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $5,134
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,096 - $5,919
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,134 - $5,957

    Access Culver City

    8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (213) 348-6473
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,892+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,211

    Wilshire Vermont

    3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (424) 414-6061
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,725+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $3,795+

    The Emerson

    225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 325-1963
  9. |
    1 BED
    $3,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,650

    Sky Hollywood

    1550 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (213) 376-5939
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $2,900+
    1 BED
    $3,155+
    2 BEDS
    $5,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $5,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900 - $5,535

    Jardine Hollywood

    6390 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 968-9157
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.