Apartments for Rent near Lincoln Crossing Marketplace in Lincoln, CA - Page 2
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$4,575+
-
|1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,389+
Meridian At Stanford Ranch
2121 Sunset Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95765 -
|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,400+
Greenback Ridge
7566 Greenback Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,800+
Spring Creek Apartments
7761 Greenback Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,250+
Meridian Terrace
5755 Callie Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,050+
The Brookside Apartments
4849 Manzanita Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
Discounts|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,694 - $2,253Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,260
The Hills
9201 Madison Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662 -
Price Drop. $401 Off
-
|1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,734+
Villagio Luxury Apartments
4101 Innovator Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$1,895+
Harbor Oaks Apartments
2227 River Plaza Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
Discounts1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$2,249+
Creek at 2645
2645 Stonecreek Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,295+
Rosemont Terrace
3690 S Port Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826 -
|1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,506+
Monte Bello Apartments
4001 S Watt Ave, Sacramento, CA 95826 -
|1 BED$2,464+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$2,999+4 BEDS$3,125+
Terraces at Stanford Ranch
3339 Marlee Way, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,029+
The Hawthorne
5820 Sutter Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
|2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$2,915+
Carmel at Woodcreek West
1890 Junction Blvd, Roseville, CA 95747 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,349+
The Winsted at Sunset West
101 Coppervale Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,995+
Tahoe at Fair Oaks Apartments
10824 Fair Oaks Blvd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
|1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,272+
Cobble Oaks
12155 Tributary Point Dr, Gold River, CA 95670 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|
-
Price Drop. $366 Off|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,099+
The Mod at Midtown
728 16th St, Sacramento, CA 95814 -
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,002+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$3,299+
Verdell Pointe
2137 Iron Point Rd, Folsom, CA 95630 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,134+2 BEDS$2,815+
Tower Broadway
1600 Broadway, Sacramento, CA 95818 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,430+3 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,510
The Grove at Woodlake
570 Media Pl, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,975+2 BEDS$2,975+
T20 Lofts - With Private Garages
2011 Slamson Ln, Sacramento, CA 95811 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$2,497+
Oak Brook Apartments
12499 Folsom Blvd, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742 -
Good Value
-
|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,745+
Gold Ridge Apartments
2929 Routier Rd, Sacramento, CA 95827 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,694+
Pepperwood Knoll Apartments
7200 Pepperwood Knoll Ln, Sacramento, CA 95842 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,612+
Grayson by Trion Living
10055 Terra Loma Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,500+
Sunset Ridge Apartments
3825 Little Rock Dr, Antelope, CA 95843 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|