Apartments for Rent near Plaza Lawndale in Lawndale, CA - Page 7
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,253+1 BED$3,608+2 BEDS$4,408+3 BEDS$6,703+Base Rent$3,244 - $6,931Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,253 - $6,703
-
Price Drop. $521 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,049+1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,764+3 BEDS$5,032+Base Rent$3,041 - $6,583Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591
Catherine Santa Monica
1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$601+3 BEDS$4,099+4 BEDS$1,365+
Vivien
4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,450+
Westmoreland
500 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$3,180+3 BEDS$4,110+
Avalon Burbank
350 S San Fernando Blvd, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$4,100+
AVA Burbank
401 N Pass Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,509+3 BEDS$4,150+
AVA Hollywood at La Pietra Place
6677 W Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,120+1 BED$2,640+2 BEDS$3,555+
eaves Seal Beach
333 1st St, Seal Beach, CA 90740 -
Price Drop. $650 OffSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,290+
Avalon Huntington Beach
7302-7400 Center Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,523+
Avalon Woodland Hills
20544 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,845+3 BEDS$4,102+
AVA Little Tokyo
236 S Los Angeles St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $588 OffSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$2,858+
AVA Toluca Hills
3600 Barham Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,030+
AVA Studio City
10979 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Price Drop. $541 Off|STUDIO$1,872+1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$2,707+3 BEDS$3,920+
AVA Arts District
1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,250+
Avalon Studio City
10945 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Good Value1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$3,650+
Avalon Playa Vista
5535 Westlawn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,855+2 BEDS$7,510+Base Rent$3,855 - $8,705Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,855 - $8,705
The Shores
2700-2800 Neilson Way, Santa Monica, CA 90405 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,589+
The Piero
609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $487 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,769+
Da Vinci
909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,950+
URBANLUX SUNSET PREMIUM
1425 N Alta Vista Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,423+3 BEDS$3,913+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,700+
Catalina Apartments
500 S Catalina St, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,525
Cherokee Apts... Spacious Apartments in the Heart of Hollywood! CALL NOW!
1842 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,125+
Brookhurst Place - I
12801 Brookhurst St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
STUDIO$2,519+1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$3,445+3 BEDS$5,818+
Playa Del Oro
8601 Lincoln Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,360+1 BED$3,632+2 BEDS$5,327+
Runway Playa Vista
12760 W Millennium Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
STUDIO$2,402+1 BED$3,368+2 BEDS$3,881+
The Harrison
318 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,437+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,903+Base Rent$2,432 - $6,543Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,544
AMLI Lex on Orange
321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,813+1 BED$3,480+
ARC Westwood - Fully Furnished by RH
10939 Ohio Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Price Drop. $650 OffSTUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,148+
Fusion Hollywood
5750 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
-
Good Value|
-
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,111+3 BEDS$3,953+
The Residences at Bella Terra
7521 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,000+
Green Valley Circle Apartments
5830 Green Valley Cir, Culver City, CA 90230