Apartments for Rent near Carwood Center in Lakewood, CA - Page 17
-
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,910+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,557+1 BED$2,601+2 BEDS$3,341+Base Rent$2,549 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,557 - $3,548
Areum Apartment
1110 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,749+3 BEDS$4,616+
Joule La Floresta
420 La Crescenta Dr, Brea, CA 92823 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,768+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,636+
580 Anton
580 Anton Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Price Drop. $296 OffSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$1,999+3 BEDS$2,999+
Inspire Colton Apartments
1363 Colton St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,509+1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,230+3 BEDS$5,472+Base Rent$2,509 - $6,585Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,509 - $6,585
The Louise Los Feliz
4900 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,471+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,999+
The Huntington
1413 Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,100+5 BEDS$1,225+
Premium Phoenix Apartments
1421-1439 W Adams Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$6,125+
Modera Argyle
6220 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,499+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,959+Base Rent$2,467 - $4,759Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,119
VRV
12736 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $326 OffSTUDIO$1,899+2 BEDS$3,599+
2221 S Western
2221 S Western Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90018 -
1 BED$3,315+2 BEDS$4,270+
The Amara
11600 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,892
Charming Studios at The Ansley, 3218 Sunset Blvd Los Angeles, CA 90026
3218 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 BED$1,945
The Clair Manor Apts...Hollywood Hills...Fully Renovated...CALL NOW!
2131 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,715+
The Met
950 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $830 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,870+
Uptown Fullerton
2656 Associated Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,417+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,068+
Verandas
200 N Grand Ave, West Covina, CA 91791 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,790+
The Arbors at Magnolia
150 S Magnolia Ave, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,895+
Oakhurst 90210 Apartments
324 N Oakhurst Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90210 -
Discounts
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,045+
Harbour Lights Resort Apartments
16700 Saybrook Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,335+
Solara Apartment Homes
13884-13888 Euclid St, Garden Grove, CA 92843 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,200+
Woodcliff Apartments
3201 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
STUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,739+2 BEDS$3,545+
Arrive Wakaba
232 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$3,598+3 BEDS$4,878+Base Rent$2,959 - $6,272Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,964 - $6,273
AMLI Uptown Orange
385 S Manchester Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,638+
Modera Hollywood
6775 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,837+1 BED$5,304+3 BEDS$8,117+Base Rent$3,757 - $12,271Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,837 - $12,272
AMLI Marina Del Rey
4242 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,482 - $7,071Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $7,072
AMLI Park Broadway
245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,426+3 BEDS$4,172+
770 South Harbor
770 S Harbor Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,241+
Costa Azul
10829 Fulton Wells Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
1 BED$3,099+2 BEDS$4,000+3 BEDS$4,750+
Highridge
28125 Peacock Ridge Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275 -
Price Drop. $405 Off2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,995+
1032-1036 S Normandie Ave
1032 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -