Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Seers Plaza in Lake Elsinore, CA

9,519 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,730+
    1 BED
    $2,785+
    2 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715 - $3,910
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,925

    IMT Laguna Niguel

    26033 Cape Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
    (949) 541-4398
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,494 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,070

    The Croft

    36101 Inland Valley Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595
    (951) 621-8513
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,166+
    2 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,166 - $2,826

    Broadstone Rancho Belago

    14147 Darwin Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
    (951) 363-0825
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,502+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+
    3 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,021
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,028

    The Charlie Perris

    2700 N Perris Blvd, Perris, CA 92571
    (951) 476-0421
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $3,324+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $5,591
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,052 - $5,208

    Oak Springs Ranch

    24055 Clinton Keith Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595
    (951) 501-4862
  6. |
    1 BED
    $2,203+
    2 BEDS
    $2,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,196 - $5,130
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $2,736

    Solana Ridge

    41754 Margarita Rd, Temecula, CA 92591
    (951) 319-2470
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $2,893+
    3 BEDS
    $3,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $3,597
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $3,602

    Mission Grove Park

    7450 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
    (951) 800-3153
  8. 1 BED
    $2,187+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,171 - $2,843
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,187 - $2,769

    Stone Canyon Apartments

    5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 729-3940
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,109+
    2 BEDS
    $2,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,078 - $2,793
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $2,747

    Castlerock

    5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 800-3163
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,188+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,157 - $3,011
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $2,652

    Colonnade

    5880 Fair Isle Dr, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 221-9688
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,301+
    2 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,266 - $3,192
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,301 - $3,095

    Core at Sycamore Highlands

    5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 783-4459
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Seers Plaza in Lake Elsinore, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 9,519 apartments near Seers Plaza Mall in Lake Elsinore, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Seers Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lake Elsinore, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.