Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Laguna Niguel Town Center in Laguna Niguel, CA - Page 5

11,480 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,206+
    1 BED
    $2,606+
    2 BEDS
    $3,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,275
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,281

    El Paseo

    14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780
    (949) 577-8764
  2. Discounts
    1 BED
    $4,221+
    2 BEDS
    $5,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,210 - $5,233
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,221 - $5,244

    Prado West

    34137 Pacific Coast Hwy, Dana Point, CA 92629
    (949) 627-8347
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,410+
    1 BED
    $2,815+
    2 BEDS
    $3,057+
    3 BEDS
    $4,601+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,378 - $5,431
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $5,463

    Broadstone Arden

    1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (949) 736-5840
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,850

    Pinecreek Apartments

    2300 Fairview Rd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626
    (657) 279-9672
  5. 1 BED
    $2,631+
    2 BEDS
    $3,192+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,503 - $4,023
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,578

    Avila at Rancho Santa Margarita

    22751 El Prado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
    (657) 297-5495
  6. Price Drop. $693 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,916+
    1 BED
    $2,470+
    2 BEDS
    $3,101+
    3 BEDS
    $4,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,437 - $5,261
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $5,294

    Broadstone Archive

    1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 300-2411
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,353+
    2 BEDS
    $2,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,319 - $2,919
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,353 - $2,953

    Montecito

    2708 Blue Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883
    (657) 332-2832
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.