Apartments for Rent near Laguna Niguel Town Center in Laguna Niguel, CA - Page 4
-
1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,700+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,331Base Rent$4,331 - $4,656Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,331 - $4,656
Coventry Court Luxury Senior
16000 Cambridge St, Tustin, CA 92782 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,815+
Huntington Creek Apartments
8211 San Angelo Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,695+
Huntington Cove
17301 Keelson Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,105+
California Palms Apartments
901 S Harbor Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,095+
Artists Village Apartments
300 W 2nd St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Californian Apartments- HB
6242 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,600+
Wood Canyon Villas
28520 Wood Canyon Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,095+
Trask Apartments
7731 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,925+
The Bryant Apartments at Yorba Linda
25550 River Bend Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887 -
2 BEDS$5,267+3 BEDS$11,175+
Astoria at Central Park West
401-405 Rockefeller, Irvine, CA 92612 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,634+1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$3,549+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,221+2 BEDS$5,244+Base Rent$4,210 - $5,233Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,221 - $5,244
Prado West
34137 Pacific Coast Hwy, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,057+3 BEDS$4,601+Base Rent$2,378 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,410 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,625+1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,330+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,592 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,625 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,567+3 BEDS$3,222+
Parcwood
1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,481+2 BEDS$2,671+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,481 - $3,076
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,221+2 BEDS$3,158+Base Rent$2,215 - $4,351Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,221 - $3,416
Seacrest Apartments
240 Avenida Vista Montana, San Clemente, CA 92672 -
Discounts1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,863+
Hidden Hills Condominium Rentals
30041 Tessier, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,025+
The Arbors
26356 Vintage Woods Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
1 BED$2,532+2 BEDS$2,995+
Laguna Gardens Apts.
24455 Via Pansa Via, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Price Drop. $347 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,010+2 BEDS$2,635+
Canyon Village Apartment Homes
1265 N Chrisden St, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,850
Pinecreek Apartments
2300 Fairview Rd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,795+
Harbor Cliff Apartments
2170 S Harbor Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $533 Off1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$3,217+
City Lights at Town Center
5000-7432 City Lights Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,503 - $4,023Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,578
Avila at Rancho Santa Margarita
22751 El Prado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,675+
Regency Plaza Apartment Homes
1540 W Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,615+1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,550+
Avalon Irvine
2777 Alton Pky, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,360+
The Marke Apartment Community
100 E MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,020+
Pacific Palms Apartment Homes
2045 S Haster St, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$3,435+2 BEDS$3,625+
Marea
32400-32478 Crown Valley Pky, Dana Point, CA 92629 -