Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Aliso Village Shopping Center in Laguna Niguel, CA

12,628 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,745+
    1 BED
    $3,097+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,749+

    Paxton

    18750 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
    (657) 385-7105
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,740+
    1 BED
    $2,785+
    2 BEDS
    $3,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $3,925
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,740 - $3,940

    IMT Laguna Niguel

    26033 Cape Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
    (949) 541-4398
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $3,357+
    2 BEDS
    $4,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $6,415
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $6,423

    Aurum

    2055 Main St, Irvine, CA 92614
    (949) 658-2036
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,854+
    2 BEDS
    $3,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,819 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,854 - $4,840

    Enzo

    3100 Martin, Irvine, CA 92612
    (949) 792-3379
  5. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,414+
    2 BEDS
    $3,204+
    3 BEDS
    $3,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $4,190
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,219

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,378+
    1 BED
    $2,591+
    2 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $3,854
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,874

    Cloud House

    12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680
    (657) 567-2582
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,038+
    1 BED
    $2,748+
    2 BEDS
    $3,648+
    3 BEDS
    $5,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715 - $5,115
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,748 - $5,148

    The Row at Red Hill

    2010 E Warner Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (562) 371-8330
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $2,528+
    1 BED
    $2,953+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $4,722
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,755

    Broadstone Atlas

    2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 300-5484
  9. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,784+
    1 BED
    $2,864+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,751 - $4,159
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,784 - $4,192

    Broadstone Edition

    1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614
    (657) 312-4601
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,575+
    1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,567 - $4,698
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,732

    Paloma

    2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 385-8458
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,593+
    2 BEDS
    $3,146+
    3 BEDS
    $4,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,405

    Zia

    1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
    (949) 732-1345
  12. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,278+
    2 BEDS
    $2,451+
    3 BEDS
    $3,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,258 - $8,055
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $3,645

    Ocean Breeze Villas

    6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647
    (657) 300-5312
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $3,395+
    3 BEDS
    $4,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $4,593
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,885 - $4,445

    ARTÀ Apartments

    23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
    (949) 541-5539
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Aliso Village Shopping Center in Laguna Niguel, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 12,628 apartments near Aliso Village Shopping Center Mall in Laguna Niguel, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Aliso Village Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Laguna Niguel, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters