Apartments for Rent near La Verne West Center in La Verne, CA - Page 6
-
-
2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$3,038+
Emerald Hills
855-877 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,620+
Pacific Palms Apartment Homes
2045 S Haster St, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Discounts1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,450+
Colony Frontera Apartments
450 N Armando St, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,820+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,149+
PepperTree Place
7911 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Discounts
-
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,936Base Rent$2,928 - $3,466Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,936 - $3,136
Rancho Vista
1037 N Archibald Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,324+Base Rent$1,890 - $2,761Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,826
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,443+1 BED$3,212+2 BEDS$4,043+Base Rent$2,400 - $5,398Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,443 - $5,441
Andalucia
686 E Union St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,618+1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,726+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,563 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,618 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,914+2 BEDS$3,819+Base Rent$2,875 - $3,880Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,914 - $3,919
The Hudson
678 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,929+2 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$2,890 - $3,875Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,929 - $3,914
THEO
289 N El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,270+3 BEDS$4,550+
Pasadena Gateway Villas
290 N Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,790+1 BED$2,905+2 BEDS$3,890+Base Rent$2,780 - $3,880Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,790 - $3,890
Residences at Westgate
165 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,481+2 BEDS$3,450+Base Rent$2,296 - $3,486Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,522
Luxe Pasadena
1769 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91106 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,594+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,779+Base Rent$2,585 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,594 - $3,879
Westgate Apartments
231 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,028 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Price Drop. $499 Off1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,475+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,716+3 BEDS$3,222+
Parcwood
1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Discounts1 BED$3,199+2 BEDS$3,325+3 BEDS$3,884+
Placita Luxe
1500 Cherry St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$3,559+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882 -
-
Discounts
-
-
Price Drop. $237 OffSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,850+
Terra Vista Apartments
10935 Terra Vista Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,294+3 BEDS$3,999+4 BEDS$4,015+
Santa Barbara At Rancho Cucamonga
10855 CHURCH St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,273+3 BEDS$2,888+Base Rent$1,985 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,888
Turtle Creek
4826 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,010+2 BEDS$2,635+
Canyon Village Apartment Homes
1265 N Chrisden St, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
Good Value1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$3,225+
Solamonte Apartments
9200 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Discounts1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,320+
River Ridge Apartment Homes
931 Rebecca Way, Corona, CA 92878 -
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,795+4 BEDS$4,195+
River Gate Townhomes
140 E Whittier Blvd, Montebello, CA 90640 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,360+
Park Centre Apartment Homes
850 N Center Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
-
STUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,002+
Stonegate Apartments
6506 Doolittle, Riverside, CA 92503 -
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,830+
McComber Creek Apartments
5400 Cascade Way, Buena Park, CA 90621