Apartments for Rent near La Verne West Center in La Verne, CA - Page 2
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,534+3 BEDS$3,292+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,567 - $3,756Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,626
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,425+
VASARI AT VENTANA
4800 Citrus Ave, Fontana, CA 92336 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,882+3 BEDS$3,734+Base Rent$2,298 - $4,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $4,084
Alta Merita
12915 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,446+3 BEDS$4,405+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,505
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$3,031+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,339+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+
Alhambra Gardens
1221 S Atlantic Blvd, Alhambra, CA 91803 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,803+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,686+1 BED$2,821+2 BEDS$3,656+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261
Trio Apartments
621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,650+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
|
-
Price Drop. $219 OffSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
WOODSIDE VILLAGE
2547 Temple Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,650+
Birchwood Village Apartment Homes
1919 E Birch St, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good Value
-
|1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,676+
Marquessa Villas Apartments and Townhomes
2235 Treehouse Ln, Corona, CA 92879 -
STUDIO$2,806+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,491+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
|1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+
The Aspens Fairhaven
1201 E Fairhaven Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,163+
Deerwood Apartments
2215 E Lakeside Pl, Corona, CA 92879 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,711+3 BEDS$3,099+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,729+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,143+1 BED$2,383+2 BEDS$2,880+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,400+
Corona Pointe Resort
3957 Pierce St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,238+
Casa Sierra Apartment Homes
3935 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,170+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good Value
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,422+1 BED$2,542+2 BEDS$3,522+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,413 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,422 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,181+1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005
Holly Street Village
151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,578+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,785+Base Rent$2,572 - $4,546Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,578 - $3,870
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,490 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,204
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$3,352+Base Rent$2,609 - $3,472Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,507
The Core on Foothill
13250 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
Price Drop. $580 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,453+Base Rent$2,146 - $5,238Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $5,243
Alexan Marmont
1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,813+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,304 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $4,044
Alta Westwind
14817 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,217+1 BED$2,363+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,129 - $3,448Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $3,509
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,541+1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$4,830+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,945+
Le Med Apartment Homes
2900 E Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806