Apartments for Rent near Foothill Plaza in La Verne, CA - Page 12
-
1 Month Free -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,379+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,297+3 BEDS$3,879+The Hallie
280 E Del Mar Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,745+Base Rent$2,180 - $2,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $2,775
Town And Country Apts
800 S Brea Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,417+2 BEDS$2,702+
310 Jefferson Apartments
310 S Jefferson St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,287+
Renaissance at Uptown Orange
3063 W Chapman Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,695+
The Springs
2600 W La Habra Blvd, La Habra, CA 90631 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,667 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,507
Avana Rancho Cucamonga
10400-10400 Arrow Route Rt, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,995+
Meadowood Apartments
788 Springwood St, Corona, CA 92882 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,194+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$2,885+Base Rent$2,188 - $3,054Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,194 - $3,060
The Mix at CTR City
184 W Center Street Promenade, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$2,283+Base Rent$1,764 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$9 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,661
Elate Rancho Cucamonga - 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9400 Fairway View Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$2,848+Base Rent$2,220 - $2,970Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,253 - $2,973
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$2,918+Base Rent$2,160 - $3,136Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,223 - $3,143
One11
111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,429Base Rent$3,395Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,429
CAMEO
1055 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,682Base Rent$2,645 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,682 - $2,757
Garrison
1725 W Katella Ave, Orange, CA 92867 -
-
Price Drop. $346 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,795+
Arrow Apartments
16220 Arrow Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,934+2 BEDS$3,628+3 BEDS$4,648+Base Rent$2,929 - $5,150Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,934 - $4,781
City Place
801 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,099+
Kendallwood Apartments
10522 Santa Gertrudes Ave, Whittier, CA 90603 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,986+4 BEDS$3,981+Base Rent$2,980 - $3,975Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,986 - $3,981
Artisan Claremont
410 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
Price Drop. $322 Off
-
Price Drop. $820 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,481Base Rent$2,785 - $3,525Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,481 - $3,531
Encasa Norwalk
11217 Barnwall St, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Discounts2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Mountain View (San Dimas)
650 E Bonita Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
-
STUDIO$1,600+2 BEDS$2,300+
Coral Reef Apartments
5730 N Willard Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775 -
-
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+
Richelieu Apartments
7431 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,110+
Olive Ridge Apartments
2261 Valley Blvd, Pomona, CA 91768 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,744+2 BEDS$3,503+
The Reserve La Mirada
11628 La Mirada Blvd, La Mirada, CA 90638 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,284+2 BEDS$2,499+
Rancho Monte Vista Apartments
2100 W Arrow Rt, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,200+
Fairhaven Village
1221 Beechwood St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
STUDIO$2,365+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Vivere Flats
1725 S Auburn Way, Anaheim, CA 92805 -