Apartments for Rent near Foothill Plaza in La Verne, CA - Page 11
-
-
Rent Special -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,825Base Rent$1,825 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $1,995
255 S Madison Ave
255 S Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,600
Dale Terrace
6851 Dale St, Buena Park, CA 90621 -
-
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,275+
Park Victoria Apartments
630 Howard Ave, Montebello, CA 90640 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,000+
Catalina Luxury Apartments
14339 Whittier Blvd, Whittier, CA 90605 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Las Brisas Apartments
16296 Merrill Ave, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$2,400+3 BEDS$4,800+
6679-6681 La Jolla Dr
6679-6681 La Jolla Dr, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,795+
Arrow Apartments
16220 Arrow Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,934+2 BEDS$3,628+3 BEDS$4,648+Base Rent$2,929 - $5,150Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,934 - $4,781
City Place
801 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,099+
Kendallwood Apartments
10522 Santa Gertrudes Ave, Whittier, CA 90603 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,986+4 BEDS$3,981+Base Rent$2,980 - $3,975Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,986 - $3,981
Artisan Claremont
410 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
Price Drop. $322 Off
-
Price Drop. $820 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,481Base Rent$2,785 - $3,525Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,481 - $3,531
Encasa Norwalk
11217 Barnwall St, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Discounts2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Mountain View (San Dimas)
650 E Bonita Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,221+2 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$2,155 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,221 - $2,611
Southridge
150 Drake St, Pomona, CA 91767 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,110+
Olive Ridge Apartments
2261 Valley Blvd, Pomona, CA 91768 -
Good Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,027+
Sunnyside Senior Apartments
251 S Walnut Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,585+
Fair Oaks Apartments
360-360 S Idaho St, La Habra, CA 90631 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$2,681+Base Rent$2,226 - $4,869Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,226 - $4,869
Overture Riverwalk 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
4725 Sierra Vista Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,699+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,675+
Aria
12611 Artesia Blvd, Cerritos, CA 90703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,141Base Rent$2,135Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141
Woodside Terrace
400 N Chapel Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $310 OffSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,185+
Stonewood Apartments
4620 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Discounts1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,615+
Avignon Apartment Homes
1375-1375 W Valencia Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$3,025+Base Rent$2,087 - $3,019Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,143 - $3,025
Placita Park
9353 Pioneer Blvd, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$2,575+
Avalon San Dimas
205 N San Dimas Canyon Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,310+Base Rent$2,595 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,625 - $3,310
1818 Platinum Triangle
1818 S State College Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,767+
Haver Hill
3100 E Yorba Linda Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,317+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,889+
Park Viridian
1515 E Katella Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805