Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rancho La Puente Plaza in La Puente, CA - Page 5

37,641 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,959+
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,659+

    The Piero

    609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 277-9546
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539

    CC Tan Center

    521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204
    (213) 376-5300
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,172+
    1 BED
    $2,651+
    2 BEDS
    $3,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,133 - $3,756
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,172 - $3,729

    The Pearl

    687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 463-8342
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,111+
    1 BED
    $2,907+
    2 BEDS
    $3,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,073 - $4,688
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,111 - $4,454

    Aliso

    950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (424) 414-2113
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,897+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,897 - $3,211

    Wilshire Vermont

    3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (424) 414-6061
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,725+
    1 BED
    $3,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,795+

    The Emerson

    225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 325-1963
  7. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,579+
    1 BED
    $3,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,383+
    3 BEDS
    $4,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,569 - $5,599
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,579 - $4,883

    Park Fifth

    427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 401-2181
  8. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,176+
    1 BED
    $2,211+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+
    3 BEDS
    $3,824+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,167 - $4,566
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,176 - $4,144

    Be DTLA

    1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 205-0861
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,312+
    2 BEDS
    $4,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,259 - $5,586
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,312 - $5,639

    Talaria

    3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505
    (213) 397-2982
  10. Price Drop. $437 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,742+
    2 BEDS
    $3,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,729 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,742 - $5,110

    Verdosa

    705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (626) 900-0270
  11. Price Drop. $688 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,208+
    1 BED
    $2,501+
    2 BEDS
    $3,190+
    4 BEDS
    $7,815+

    1133 S Hope St

    1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 292-5818
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,671+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,769+
    3 BEDS
    $7,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,668 - $8,295
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $8,298

    Museum Tower

    225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 478-3352
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,225+
    1 BED
    $2,447+
    2 BEDS
    $3,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,216 - $3,692
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $3,402

    Garey Building

    905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 621-3966
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,544+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,410 - $3,262
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,544 - $3,296

    Corte Bella

    9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
    (657) 312-4604
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,705
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,705 - $2,730

    IMT Gallery 421

    421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (657) 298-1243
  16. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,039+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    3 BEDS
    $3,849+

    Da Vinci

    909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (626) 696-8604
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $2,422+
    1 BED
    $2,542+
    2 BEDS
    $3,522+
    3 BEDS
    $4,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,413 - $4,858
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,422 - $4,867

    Rise

    1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 888-0309
  18. Price Drop. $293 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,634+
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $2,978+
    3 BEDS
    $4,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $4,809
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $4,852

    La Plaza Village

    555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 577-2478
  19. |
    1 BED
    $3,216+
    2 BEDS
    $4,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,205 - $6,106
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,216 - $6,117

    Broadstone Miracle Mile

    5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (323) 433-6811
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,998+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,941
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,998 - $2,944

    Elevate Long Beach

    225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 488-7764
  21. Price Drop. $437 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,091+
    1 BED
    $2,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,078 - $3,742
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,091 - $3,089

    The LC

    710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    (323) 977-7293
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    3 BEDS
    $4,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,204

    The Paramount Platinum Triangle

    1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 366-5241
  23. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $3,905+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700

    Altana

    526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 577-2320
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,438+
    1 BED
    $2,726+
    2 BEDS
    $3,835+
    3 BEDS
    $4,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,393 - $4,702
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,438 - $4,917

    The Adeline

    600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (747) 758-7650
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,927+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,088+
    3 BEDS
    $4,442+

    WREN

    1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 784-1275
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.