Apartments for Rent near Rancho La Puente Plaza in La Puente, CA - Page 4
-
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$3,763+
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,273+1 BED$2,636+Base Rent$2,263 - $3,542Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,273 - $3,552
Rise Koreatown
750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$18,007+Base Rent$2,063 - $20,995Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,075 - $21,007
Kurve
2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,839+2 BEDS$6,177+Base Rent$3,831 - $17,715Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,839 - $17,723
ARQ
3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,471+1 BED$2,983+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$4,609+Base Rent$2,379 - $4,576Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,471 - $4,609
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,541+1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$4,830+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,120+1 BED$3,357+2 BEDS$5,699+
Figueroa Eight
744 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,778+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$5,264+Base Rent$2,765 - $8,539Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,778 - $6,358
Beaudry
960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,488+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$6,058+Base Rent$2,977 - $6,750Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,858
Province
398 W Valley Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,715+1 BED$2,987+2 BEDS$4,173+3 BEDS$4,734+Base Rent$2,682 - $4,861Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,715 - $4,894
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,567 - $3,756Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,626
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $290 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,882+3 BEDS$3,734+Base Rent$2,298 - $4,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $4,084
Alta Merita
12915 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+5 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$1,573 - $5,869Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $5,869
LUCA Co-Living
8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Price Drop. $580 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,453+Base Rent$2,146 - $5,238Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $5,243
Alexan Marmont
1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,446+3 BEDS$4,405+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,505
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$17,811Base Rent$17,800 - $20,500Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$17,811 - $20,511
The Alfred
725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,423+Base Rent$2,783 - $3,826Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,783 - $3,673
The DeMilo
201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301 -
Price Drop. $511 Off|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,251+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$4,324 - $6,245Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,480 - $6,401
Lilian Frogtown
1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,829+2 BEDS$4,565+
TenTen Alfred - Fully Furnished by RH
1010 N Alfred St, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,181+1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005
Holly Street Village
151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,706+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,703 - $3,058Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,061
Promenade Towers
123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,578+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,785+Base Rent$2,572 - $4,546Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,578 - $3,870
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
STUDIO$2,544+1 BED$3,558+2 BEDS$4,114+
The Harrison
318 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,686+1 BED$2,821+2 BEDS$3,656+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261
Trio Apartments
621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$2,173+2 BEDS$3,184+Base Rent$1,811 - $3,522Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,525
255 Grand
255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,753+2 BEDS$4,420+Base Rent$2,744 - $8,326Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,753 - $8,335
717 Olympic
717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,421
Bloom Beverly Grove - Premium Co-Living
360 N Hayworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$3,283+3 BEDS$4,069+Base Rent$1,965 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,212
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,649+
Broadway Palace
1026 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Price Drop. $560 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$1,864 - $3,951Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,684
mResidences Olympic & Olive
1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cucamonga Terrace
8389 Fir Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Oaks Apartments
1265 E 9th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
Price Drop. $219 OffSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
WOODSIDE VILLAGE
2547 Temple Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$3,317+3 BEDS$6,033+
Hope + Flower
1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,650+
Birchwood Village Apartment Homes
1919 E Birch St, Brea, CA 92821 -