Apartments for Rent near El Super Center in La Puente, CA - Page 15
-
STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,895+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,200+
825 S. Hobart Blvd.
825 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$3,150+
Regency Manor
7205 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,300+
Carlton Way Towers
5623 Carlton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,815+
Huntington Creek Apartments
8211 San Angelo Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,425+
Bluffside Terrace Apartments
10915 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,300+
URBANLUX HOLLYWOOD PREMIUM
1440 N Alta Vista Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$1,900+
Poinsettia Club
1444 N Poinsettia Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,296+4517 Kingswell Ave
4517 Kingswell Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
1 BED$4,050+2 BEDS$6,195+
Blu Beverly Hills
8601 Wilshire Blvd, Beverly Hills, CA 90211 -
1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,610+
Montecito
11343 Mountain View Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,905+
Rudolph Hendrickson Senior Apartments
6628 Amethyst St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,250+
BALDWIN 04
4525 August St, Los Angeles, CA 90008 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,270+3 BEDS$4,550+
Pasadena Gateway Villas
290 N Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Price Drop. $850 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,596+1 BED$3,426+2 BEDS$5,196+3 BEDS$8,871+Base Rent$2,550 - $8,950Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,596 - $8,996
Rae on Sunset
7566 Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,455+Base Rent$2,752 - $3,881Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,884
Museum Terrace
600 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$3,038+
Emerald Hills
855-877 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,057Base Rent$2,049 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,107
Flats on Elk
1119 E Elk Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,085 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,091 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,753 - $2,984Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,830
The Landing
3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,696+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
Price Drop. $302 Off1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,454+
The Park Apartments
8255 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,345
Leeward Apts...New York Style..Gorgeous Newly Remodeled!
2810 Leeward Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,132+
Reserve at Chino Hills
4200 Village Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395
The Regal Villa Apts...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled 2 Bedroom.. Prime Location! CALL NOW!
3650 Regal Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Good Value1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,592+
The Reserve at Empire Lakes
11210 4th St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Discounts1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,896+
The Cooper
730 Via de Luna, Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,716+3 BEDS$3,222+
Parcwood
1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,481+2 BEDS$2,671+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,481 - $3,086
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Bloc Apartments
104-146 E Leatrice Ln, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,392+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,456+
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802