Apartments for Rent near El Super Center in La Puente, CA - Page 5
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$2,800+
-
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,650+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Oaks Apartments
1265 E 9th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
Price Drop. $219 OffSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
WOODSIDE VILLAGE
2547 Temple Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,374+2 BEDS$2,770+
The Artisan Residences at Bella Terra
15555 Huntington Village Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$3,317+3 BEDS$6,033+
Hope + Flower
1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,650+
Birchwood Village Apartment Homes
1919 E Birch St, Brea, CA 92821 -
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,295+
Hollywood View Towers
5724 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,959+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,659+
The Piero
609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539
CC Tan Center
521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,525+2 BEDS$5,630+3 BEDS$4,940+
The Elinor
4531 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,295+
Harris Place Apartments
451 E Riverside Dr, Ontario, CA 91761 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$2,651+2 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,133 - $3,756Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $3,729
The Pearl
687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,111+1 BED$2,907+2 BEDS$3,961+Base Rent$2,073 - $4,688Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,111 - $4,454
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,924+2 BEDS$4,941+Base Rent$3,886 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,924 - $5,957
Access Culver City
8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,897+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $3,211
Wilshire Vermont
3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|STUDIO$2,622+1 BED$2,962+2 BEDS$3,692+
The Preston Miracle Mile Apartments
630 S Masselin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$3,795+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,429+3 BEDS$5,481+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,005+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,510+
Raintree Apartment Homes
650 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,579+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$3,383+3 BEDS$4,757+Base Rent$2,569 - $5,599Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,579 - $4,883
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,305+
Mountain Springs Apartment Homes
1413 San Bernardino Rd, Upland, CA 91786 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,711+3 BEDS$3,099+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,176+1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,824+Base Rent$2,167 - $4,566Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,176 - $4,144
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,745+1 BED$3,207+2 BEDS$4,025+
Burton
8665 Burton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,328+1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$3,337+3 BEDS$4,103+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,312+2 BEDS$4,923+Base Rent$4,259 - $5,586Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,312 - $5,639
Talaria
3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,742+2 BEDS$3,812+Base Rent$2,729 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,742 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$3,190+4 BEDS$7,815+
1133 S Hope St
1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,143+1 BED$2,383+2 BEDS$2,880+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,769+3 BEDS$7,989+Base Rent$1,668 - $8,295Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $8,298
Museum Tower
225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,337+Base Rent$2,216 - $3,692Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $3,402
Garey Building
905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$6,344+
825 South Hill
825 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
|