Apartments for Rent near Rancho San Diego Village in La Mesa, CA - Page 10
-
-
Rent Special -
Good Value2 BEDS$3,250
River Front Rental Condominiums
710-790 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,524Base Rent$2,524 - $2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,524 - $2,995
Viridian Lofts
1014 Fifth Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,861+
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS
2525 Highland Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,095+
Elan Coco Palms
4975 Del Monte Ave, San Diego, CA 92107 -
STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,895+
Elan Loma Highlands
2185 Chatsworth Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107 -
Discounts
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,002+2 BEDS$4,507+Base Rent$1,995 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$2,002 - $4,507
Thorn Collection
504 Thorn St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
Wintercrest Village Apartments
12002 Wintercrest Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Rodessia Luxury Apartments
312 S 49th St, San Diego, CA 92113 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350
Persimmon Terrace Senior Apartments
1231 Persimmon Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
3 BEDS$5,295
Bayview Townhomes at Point Loma
3104-3116 Garrison St, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$3,175+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,175
Garden Park
360 N 1st St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,695+
Gateway Park - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
12751 Gateway Park Rd, Poway, CA 92064 -
-
Price Drop. $562 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$3,885+3 BEDS$4,654+
The Society Ruby
101 River Park Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,137+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$3,258+Base Rent$2,074 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $3,258
Ironwood
2240 Ironwood Cir, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Price Drop. $472 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,532+3 BEDS$3,400+Base Rent$3,362 - $3,728Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,400 - $3,766
Mason
2451 Mason Dr, San Diego, CA 92154 -
-
Price Drop. $224 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,159+3 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$2,541 - $4,655Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,549 - $3,708
Lakeview 88
2758 Lake Pointe Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
2 Months Free
-
2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,352+
Meadowbrook
7784-7844 Paradise Valley Rd, San Diego, CA 92139 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,141Base Rent$3,124 - $5,053Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $5,070
Current
1551 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101 -