Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rancho San Diego Village in La Mesa, CA - Page 2

14,658 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $421 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $2,875+
    2 BEDS
    $3,254+
    3 BEDS
    $5,550+

    The MINN

    1905 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92102
    (619) 393-8251
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    3 BEDS
    $3,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $3,505
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,325

    La Terraza Apartments

    10878 Poblado Rd, San Diego, CA 92127
    (858) 437-8273
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,150+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,375+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Pacific Ridge

    5945 Linda Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92110
    (858) 500-1799
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150

    Contessa at Otay Ranch

    1904-1924 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 932-4684
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    3 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,000

    Casa Madrid

    240 Quintard St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 330-8682
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,383+
    2 BEDS
    $2,961+
    3 BEDS
    $3,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,377 - $7,467
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,383 - $3,401

    Casoleil

    1100 Dennery Rd, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 836-0911
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,399+
    1 BED
    $2,899+
    2 BEDS
    $3,999+

    Artisan

    1601 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8369
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,998+
    1 BED
    $2,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,998 - $3,328
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,998 - $2,945

    Tenth&G

    707 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8710
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,869+
    1 BED
    $2,082+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $5,046
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,070

    Navajo Bluffs

    6575 Jaffe Ct, San Diego, CA 92119
    (619) 536-1637
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,629+
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,622 - $3,414
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,629 - $3,357

    Eighteen Ten State St

    1810 State St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 731-0267
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,428+
    2 BEDS
    $4,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,421 - $7,222
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,428 - $4,575

    Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch

    13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 227-6792
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,657+
    1 BED
    $3,019+
    2 BEDS
    $5,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649 - $9,103
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,657 - $6,316

    Valentina by Alta

    1919 Pacific Hwy, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 577-4936
  13. |
    1 BED
    $2,539+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $4,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,534 - $7,487
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,539 - $4,439

    Legacy

    9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 901-7018
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,532+
    2 BEDS
    $3,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $3,220
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$2,532 - $3,237

    IMT Sorrento Valley

    11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 746-7895
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,566+
    2 BEDS
    $3,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,557 - $4,969
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,566 - $3,610

    The District Apartments

    8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2084
  16. Price Drop. $413 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,383+
    2 BEDS
    $2,622+
    3 BEDS
    $3,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,378 - $6,515
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,383 - $3,135

    Park Pointe

    2450 Hilton Head Pl, El Cajon, CA 92019
    (619) 832-0885
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,461+
    2 BEDS
    $3,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $4,665
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,461 - $4,676

    Axiom La Jolla

    3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 251-7915
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,979+
    1 BED
    $1,953+
    2 BEDS
    $2,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,933 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $3,165

    Point Bonita

    250 Bonita Glen Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    (619) 650-6584
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,757+
    2 BEDS
    $3,007+
    3 BEDS
    $3,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,647

    Entrada

    453 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 432-3986
  20. |
    1 BED
    $2,974+
    2 BEDS
    $3,279+
    3 BEDS
    $4,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,969 - $8,122
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,974 - $5,013

    SETA

    7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 630-4175
  21. Price Drop. $537 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,481+
    1 BED
    $2,626+
    2 BEDS
    $3,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,371 - $3,802
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,481 - $3,912

    Griffis East Village

    688 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 727-6343
  22. Price Drop. $531 Off
    1 BED
    $2,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,905+
    3 BEDS
    $3,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,496 - $3,305

    Sereno

    930 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 762-1211
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,415+
    2 BEDS
    $4,111+
    3 BEDS
    $4,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,409 - $8,339
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974

    Avino

    5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 779-0764
  24. Price Drop. $848 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,099+
    2 BEDS
    $3,937+
    3 BEDS
    $6,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,093 - $9,949
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,099 - $6,210

    Altura

    11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 914-2148
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.