Apartments for Rent near Lake Murray Village in La Mesa, CA - Page 4
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,437+2 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,430 - $4,445Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,437 - $3,783
-
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,538+1 BED$2,807+2 BEDS$4,089+Base Rent$2,530 - $7,635Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,538 - $5,678
Stanza Little Italy
310 A St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,388+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,129+Base Rent$2,383 - $4,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,388 - $4,474
The Wyatt Makers Quarter
1509 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,805+
AVA Pacific Beach
3883 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,399+
13th & Market
1330-1350 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
STUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,645+
10th and Robinson
3729 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$2,880+3 BEDS$3,373+
Villa Toscana
1451 Brabham St, El Cajon, CA 92019 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,960+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,980+
Casa Estilo
795 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,921+
The Presidio Apartments
3350 Rosecrans St, SAN DIEGO, CA 92110 -
|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$3,265+2 BEDS$3,820+
Winslow
4353 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|
-
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$3,357+3 BEDS$3,830+
The Courtyards Pacific Village
10977 Pacific Point Pl, San Diego, CA 92129 -
|1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$3,719+3 BEDS$4,673+
Cresta Bella
11035 Via Livorno, San Diego, CA 92129 -
|
-
|
-
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,430+
Casa Aldea at University City Village
6132 Gullstrand St, San Diego, CA 92122 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,795+
Pacific Gardens Genesee
8148 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,360+
Arbors Apartments
9700 Magnolia Park Dr, Santee, CA 92071 -
|STUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,672+
Bay Apartments
3866 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,979+1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,668+Base Rent$1,914 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,934 - $3,165
Point Bonita
250 Bonita Glen Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Price Drop. $407 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,976 - $2,758Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,837
Hidden Cove
910 Del Dios Hwy, Escondido, CA 92029 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,450+
Prado Apartments
6304 Rancho Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $569 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,200
Carroll Apartments
9494 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92126 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,750Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900
Trolley Palm
4302 Palm Ave, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,795+
Azure Point at Encinitas - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
480 S El Camino Real, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Discounts|
-
-
|1 BED$2,853+2 BEDS$3,386+3 BEDS$4,679+
Circa 37
7800 Westside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
STUDIO$1,645
Encinitas Senior Living - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
504 S El Camino Real, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
|STUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$3,628+3 BEDS$5,274+
Purl Apartments
7901 Civita Blvd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$3,293+2 BEDS$3,619+3 BEDS$3,928+
Strata
969-969 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,400+
Brickhouse North Park
4080 32nd St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,930+
Diplomat Apartments
6621 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Price Drop. $579 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,680+
Rainford Apartments
3660 Reynard Way, San Diego, CA 92103 -