Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grossmont Center I-8 & Jackson Drive in La Mesa, CA - Page 3

15,479 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $441 Off
    1 BED
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $2,905+
    3 BEDS
    $3,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,436

    Sereno

    930 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 762-1211
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $4,113+
    3 BEDS
    $4,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,107 - $8,258
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,113 - $4,974

    Avino

    5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 779-0764
  3. Price Drop. $848 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,761+
    3 BEDS
    $6,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,129 - $9,006
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,135 - $6,011

    Altura

    11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 914-2148
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,854+
    1 BED
    $2,770+
    2 BEDS
    $4,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,739 - $10,333
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,770 - $5,818

    AV8 Little Italy

    2155 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 630-4129
  5. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,599 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,599 - $3,600

    The Park

    4075 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103
    (858) 768-8683
  6. Price Drop. $920 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,555+
    2 BEDS
    $3,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,523 - $4,933
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $4,754

    Boardwalk at Millenia

    1660 Metro Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (619) 745-1973
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,243+
    1 BED
    $2,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,238 - $4,494
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,499

    625 Broadway

    625 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-0848
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,805
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,795

    The Warwick

    606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 349-7137
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $3,222+
    1 BED
    $3,606+
    2 BEDS
    $4,659+
    3 BEDS
    $6,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,215 - $9,856
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,222 - $9,298

    One Paseo Living

    3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130
    (760) 334-5650
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,841+
    1 BED
    $3,945+
    2 BEDS
    $5,338+
    3 BEDS
    $13,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,836 - $22,723
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,841 - $22,728

    The Lindley

    1331 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 839-0024
  11. |
    1 BED
    $2,804+
    2 BEDS
    $3,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279

    Alcove

    650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 281-9944
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,484+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904

    Rowan

    700 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025
    (858) 207-3986
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,201+
    1 BED
    $2,431+
    2 BEDS
    $3,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,192 - $6,745
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,201 - $5,569

    K1 Apartments

    330 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-9504
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,342+
    2 BEDS
    $3,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335 - $4,390
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,342 - $3,729

    Alexan Gallerie

    375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108
    (619) 565-1649
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,206+
    1 BED
    $2,881+
    2 BEDS
    $3,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,198 - $6,806
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,363

    Stanza Little Italy

    310 A St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 393-5977
  16. Price Drop. $410 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,253+
    1 BED
    $2,612+
    2 BEDS
    $3,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,248 - $4,469
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,253 - $4,474

    The Wyatt Makers Quarter

    1509 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 940-1447
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,335+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,327 - $3,529
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,382

    Azul Chula Vista

    310 K St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (844) 422-3373
  18. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,707+
    1 BED
    $3,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699 - $4,258
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,707 - $3,408

    AZUL North Park

    4499 Ohio St, San Diego, CA 92116
    (858) 289-0360
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $3,187+
    2 BEDS
    $3,795+
    3 BEDS
    $12,060+

    800 Broadway

    800 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-7403
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,303+
    3 BEDS
    $4,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,460 - $4,310
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,322

    The Residences at Cota Vera

    1575 Camino Altezza, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 494-3593
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,340+
    1 BED
    $2,505+
    2 BEDS
    $855+
    4 BEDS
    $850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $2,634
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $2,634

    Union Grantville

    4520 Alvarado Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92120
    (858) 258-9631
  22. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $2,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,699

    Citrino

    6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (858) 242-4456
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,555+
    1 BED
    $2,956+
    2 BEDS
    $4,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549 - $5,956
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $4,590

    Denizen

    3840 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (402) 718-8206
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,607+
    1 BED
    $2,907+
    2 BEDS
    $4,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575 - $4,575
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,607 - $4,607

    Ancora

    110 Beech St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 389-3517
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,820+
    2 BEDS
    $3,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,820 - $3,298
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,820 - $3,295

    Dezi

    2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
    (866) 485-0634
  26. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,141+
    2 BEDS
    $4,041+
    3 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095 - $4,665
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,141 - $4,596

    Stirling at Cota Vera

    2045 Paseo Belluno, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 505-1900
  27. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,706+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    3 BEDS
    $4,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,701 - $7,236
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,706 - $4,591

    The Missions at Rio Vista

    2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 293-1381
  28. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,580+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575 - $4,906
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,580 - $2,748

    Altair Apartment Homes

    1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029
    (858) 683-1884
  29. |
    STUDIO
    $1,842+
    1 BED
    $1,939+
    2 BEDS
    $3,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,837 - $4,441
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $3,003

    Navajo Bluffs

    6575 Jaffe Ct, San Diego, CA 92119
    (619) 536-1637
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.