Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near La Habra Center in La Habra, CA - Page 5

36,801 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,686+
    1 BED
    $2,821+
    2 BEDS
    $3,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261

    Trio Apartments

    621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101
    (323) 990-4221
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $2,173+
    2 BEDS
    $2,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $3,327
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,330

    255 Grand

    255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (626) 240-5478
  3. Price Drop. $505 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,127+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,017+
    3 BEDS
    $4,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,112 - $4,958
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,127 - $4,214

    Trademark

    437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (747) 223-8349
  4. Price Drop. $560 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,883+
    1 BED
    $2,158+
    2 BEDS
    $3,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,872 - $3,881
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,883 - $3,684

    mResidences Olympic & Olive

    1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 991-9537
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,807+
    2 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592

    Sienna Residences

    777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766
    (626) 699-7865
  6. Price Drop. $502 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,989+
    1 BED
    $2,172+
    2 BEDS
    $3,317+
    3 BEDS
    $6,033+

    Hope + Flower

    1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (424) 532-8838
  7. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,749+
    1 BED
    $1,959+
    2 BEDS
    $2,589+

    The Piero

    609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 277-9546
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,191+
    1 BED
    $2,729+
    2 BEDS
    $3,464+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,152 - $3,769
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,191 - $3,729

    The Pearl

    687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 463-8342
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,193+
    1 BED
    $2,910+
    2 BEDS
    $3,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155 - $4,821
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355

    Aliso

    950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (424) 414-2113
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,725+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $3,795+

    The Emerson

    225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 325-1963
  11. Price Drop. $560 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $5,457+

    MEDICI

    725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (323) 455-2952
  12. Price Drop. $564 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,415+
    1 BED
    $3,048+
    2 BEDS
    $3,585+
    3 BEDS
    $4,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405 - $4,873
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,415 - $4,319

    Park Fifth

    427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 401-2181
  13. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,210+
    1 BED
    $2,251+
    2 BEDS
    $3,193+
    3 BEDS
    $3,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,201 - $4,545
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,008

    Be DTLA

    1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 205-0861
  14. Price Drop. $437 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,912+
    2 BEDS
    $4,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110

    Verdosa

    705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (626) 900-0270
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.