Apartments for Rent near La Habra Center in La Habra, CA - Page 16
-
STUDIO$1,995+2 BEDS$2,755+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,720+
The Courtyards Apartment Homes
12301-12401 Studebaker Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,682+2 BEDS$3,554+Base Rent$2,370 - $4,084Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $4,094
Brio
546 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$4,795+
Santa Rosa Apartment Homes
500 Cardiff, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,591+2 BEDS$2,321+
The Lofts at the Security Building Apartments
510 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,540+
Five Points Seniors
18561 Florida St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,880+1 BED$3,147+2 BEDS$4,072+
One Uptown Newport
4201 Jamboree Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,443+1 BED$3,212+2 BEDS$4,043+Base Rent$2,400 - $5,398Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,443 - $5,441
Andalucia
686 E Union St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,180+
Lakewood Manor Apartment Homes
4907 1/4 Hayter Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712 -
Discounts1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,345+
River Ridge Apartment Homes
931 Rebecca Way, Corona, CA 92878 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,325+
The Park at Irvine Spectrum
13120 Spectrum, Irvine, CA 92618 -
-
2 BEDS$3,355
Yorba Linda Pines Apartments
18700 Yorba Linda Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,770+1 BED$2,877+2 BEDS$3,686+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,715 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,770 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Discounts1 BED$2,931+2 BEDS$3,416+
Paloma Summit Condominium Rentals
26371 Paloma, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 -
1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,504+3 BEDS$3,134+
Brookhollow
2600 S Azusa Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
-
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,175+
Woodbury Court Apartment Homes
1000 Payton, Irvine, CA 92620 -
2 BEDS$2,835+3 BEDS$3,210+
Sherwood Apartments
14500 McNab Ave, Bellflower, CA 90706 -
Good Value1 BED$2,985+2 BEDS$2,970+
Stanford Court Apartments
1100 Stanford, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Price Drop. $285 Off
-
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,621+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,281
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,560+
Somerset Apartments
336 N Garfield Ave, Montebello, CA 90640 -
1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,212+
Vercanta Newport Beach
1561 Mesa Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,558+1 BED$3,009+Base Rent$2,548 - $3,424Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,558 - $3,434
Broadstone Los Feliz
1800 N New Hampshire Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Price Drop. $415 Off1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,095+3 BEDS$4,480+
Baywood Apartment Homes
1 Baywood Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
-
-
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$3,529+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$2,146+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$4,215+
Avalon Glendora
121 E Route 66, Glendora, CA 91740 -
1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,296+
Palmer Park Terrace LLC
1011 E Palmer Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,253+3 BEDS$4,047+Base Rent$3,214 - $4,008Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,253 - $4,047
Harborview
1286 W Capitol Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,522+1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,393+
The Alton
2501 Alton Pkwy, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,250+
The Charleston Apartments- Great Studio and One Bedroom Apartment Home for Rent Near Downtown LA!
729 S Union Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$3,808+Base Rent$3,325 - $3,770Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,363 - $3,808
Towne at Glendale
1717 N Verdugo Rd, Glendale, CA 91208