Apartments for Rent near Westpark Plaza in Irvine, CA - Page 4
-
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,095+
Las Brisas Del Mar
16552 Sell Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,263+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,136+Base Rent$2,252 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,347
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,350+
Los Olivos at Irvine Spectrum
350 Gitano, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,992 - $2,756Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,759
Elevate Long Beach
225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|STUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$2,905+
The Village at South Coast
845 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|1 BED$4,286+2 BEDS$5,768+
The Residences at Pacific City
21040 Pacific City Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
2 Months Free|
-
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$2,765+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,527+
The Hills of Corona
2365 Promenade Ave, Corona, CA 92879 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$2,480 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $4,016
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,710Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458
The Carlyle
18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,671+2 BEDS$3,227+
Apex Laguna Niguel Apartments
27960 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,684+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $472 Off1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+
Seaport Village
5601 N Paramount Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90805 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,063+2 BEDS$2,989+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$2,600 - $4,766Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,913
Nineteen01
1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,826+3 BEDS$3,219+
Norwalk Metropointe
11615 E Firestone Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,687+1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$3,911+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $4,511
The Current
707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,318+Base Rent$2,460 - $5,779Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $5,884
Hanover Laguna Niguel
27942 Forbes Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
|STUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,110+
Rose Pointe Apartments
1480 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
|
-
Price Drop. $778 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,252+1 BED$2,756+2 BEDS$3,259+3 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$2,604 - $7,666Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $6,892
Bolsa Row Apartments
15100 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
|1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,790+
Tamarack Gardens Apartments
250 W Central Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,945+
Le Med Apartment Homes
2900 E Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,075+
Glen Oaks Apartments
2000 W Glenoaks Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$2,930+
Aventine at Aliso Viejo
22501 Chase, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,300+
The Retreat at Midway Senior Apts
7780 Bolsa Ave, Midway City, CA 92655