Apartments for Rent near The Arbor Village Center in Irvine, CA - Page 6
-
1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,600+
-
1 BED$1,829
Valley View Senior Apartment Homes
12200 Valley View St, Garden Grove, CA 92845 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,095+
Trask Apartments
7731 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,100+
Mission Garden Apartments
3850 Skofstad St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
-
-
Discounts1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$3,304+
Alicante Apartment Homes
27662-27682 Aliso Creek Rd, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,606+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,281
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,212+
Vercanta Newport Beach
1561 Mesa Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,020+3 BEDS$4,435+
Baywood Apartment Homes
1 Baywood Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,025+
Rancho San Joaquin Apartment Homes
20 Pergola, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,455+
Saddleback Ranch Apartments
23151 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
-
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$3,559+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,477+1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,433+
The Alton
2501 Alton Pkwy, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,449+
Metro 3610 Apartments
3610 Banbury Dr, Riverside, CA 92505 -
-
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,925+
The Bryant Apartments at Yorba Linda
25550 River Bend Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887 -
1 BED$2,425
154 Canyon Woods Apartments
23251 Los Alisos Blvd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,502+
Promenade Terrace
451 Wellesley Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
2 BEDS$5,267+3 BEDS$11,175+
Astoria at Central Park West
401-405 Rockefeller, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value1 BED$4,795+2 BEDS$6,560+3 BEDS$8,195+
Villas Fashion Island
1000 San Joaquin Plz, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,651+1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,549+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$4,015+
Avalon Chino Hills
5685 Park Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,221+2 BEDS$5,244+Base Rent$4,210 - $5,233Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,221 - $5,244
Prado West
34137 Pacific Coast Hwy, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,499+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,799+
The Crest
207 Seaside Way, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$3,231+2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,175+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,469+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,288+3 BEDS$5,016+Base Rent$2,437 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,469 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,985 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,882
Turtle Creek
4826 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,916+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,101+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,437 - $5,261Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $5,294
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,625+1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,330+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,592 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,625 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ocean Center
110 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Discounts1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,666+3 BEDS$3,656+
Vernola Marketplace | BRAND-NEW LUXURY APARTMENTS
6770 Pats Ranch Rd, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752