Apartments for Rent near Yorktown Plaza in Huntington Beach, CA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $480 OffSTUDIO$2,515+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,255+
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999Base Rent$1,957 - $2,032Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,024
Renaissance Terrace
926 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
-
2 BEDS$3,355
Yorba Linda Pines Apartments
18700 Yorba Linda Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,618+1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,726+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,563 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,618 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Discounts1 BED$2,886+2 BEDS$3,394+3 BEDS$4,023+
Paloma Summit Condominium Rentals
26371 Paloma, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 -
1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$3,134+
Brookhollow
2600 S Azusa Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,820+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,150+
Woodbury Court Apartment Homes
1000 Payton, Irvine, CA 92620 -
2 BEDS$2,835+3 BEDS$3,210+
Sherwood Apartments
14500 McNab Ave, Bellflower, CA 90706 -
Good Value1 BED$2,940+2 BEDS$3,175+
Stanford Court Apartments
1100 Stanford, Irvine, CA 92612 -
-
-
-
Discounts1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,413+
Alicante Apartment Homes
27662-27682 Aliso Creek Rd, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,196+1 BED$2,611+2 BEDS$3,156+Base Rent$2,190 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $3,231
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
1 BED$2,554+2 BEDS$3,212+
Vercanta Newport Beach
1561 Mesa Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,100+3 BEDS$4,390+
Baywood Apartment Homes
1 Baywood Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,015+
Rancho San Joaquin Apartment Homes
20 Pergola, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,429+
Saddleback Ranch Apartments
23151 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,072+3 BEDS$3,964+Base Rent$2,541 - $3,960Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,580 - $3,964
Harborview
1286 W Capitol Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,477+1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,433+
The Alton
2501 Alton Pkwy, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
-
-
-
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,150+
Sendero Gateway Apartment Homes
1701 Gateway Pl, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,925+
The Bryant Apartments at Yorba Linda
25550 River Bend Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887 -
1 BED$2,425
154 Canyon Woods Apartments
23251 Los Alisos Blvd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
2 BEDS$5,339+3 BEDS$11,175+
Astoria at Central Park West
401-405 Rockefeller, Irvine, CA 92612 -
-
1 BED$5,145+2 BEDS$6,840+3 BEDS$8,415+
Villas Fashion Island
1000 San Joaquin Plz, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,651+1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,549+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$2,935+3 BEDS$4,075+
Avalon Chino Hills
5685 Park Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,271+2 BEDS$5,144+Base Rent$4,260 - $5,133Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,271 - $5,144
Prado West
34137 Pacific Coast Hwy, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,625+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,799+
The Crest
207 Seaside Way, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$3,199+2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$3,924+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,569+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,510+3 BEDS$5,016+Base Rent$2,537 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,569 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705