Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Yorktown Plaza in Huntington Beach, CA

17,812 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,745+
    1 BED
    $3,177+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,749+

    Paxton

    18750 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
    (657) 385-7105
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,609+
    2 BEDS
    $5,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,598 - $10,010
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,609 - $10,021

    Shoreline Gateway

    777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 339-0522
  3. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,099+
    3 BEDS
    $3,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,130
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,159

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,504+
    1 BED
    $2,747+
    2 BEDS
    $4,029+
    3 BEDS
    $4,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,497 - $4,902
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,909

    Broadstone Inkwell

    201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 612-7790
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,453+
    1 BED
    $2,624+
    2 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,421 - $3,854
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,453 - $3,874

    Cloud House

    12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680
    (657) 567-2582
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,038+
    1 BED
    $2,783+
    2 BEDS
    $3,823+
    3 BEDS
    $5,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $5,140
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,783 - $5,173

    The Row at Red Hill

    2010 E Warner Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (562) 371-8330
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,735+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $3,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,720 - $3,860
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $3,875

    IMT Laguna Niguel

    26033 Cape Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
    (949) 541-4398
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $3,307+
    2 BEDS
    $4,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $6,415
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $6,423

    Aurum

    2055 Main St, Irvine, CA 92614
    (949) 658-2036
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $3,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,597 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,632 - $4,840

    Enzo

    3100 Martin, Irvine, CA 92612
    (949) 792-3379
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+

    SoLA

    10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280
    (562) 667-4640
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,435+
    2 BEDS
    $2,779+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+

    Copa Ladeene

    23920 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90505
    (424) 499-1523
  12. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,614+
    2 BEDS
    $3,031+
    3 BEDS
    $4,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,467 - $5,855
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,614 - $6,002

    Nineteen01

    1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (714) 312-1463
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,455+
    1 BED
    $3,074+
    2 BEDS
    $3,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,448 - $4,582
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511

    The Current

    707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 368-9902
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,687+
    2 BEDS
    $3,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782

    Oceanaire

    150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 375-6277
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $4,056+
    1 BED
    $2,992+
    2 BEDS
    $4,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057

    200 West Ocean

    200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 292-6611
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $2,265+
    1 BED
    $2,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,257 - $2,857
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $2,865

    Arte West

    3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703
    (657) 301-4301
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $2,471+
    1 BED
    $2,576+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,462 - $4,776
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,471 - $4,785

    Edge

    1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 325-8828
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,587+
    2 BEDS
    $3,347+
    3 BEDS
    $4,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,220
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,226

    Volta on Pine

    635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 329-8762
  19. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $8,099

    Rafferty

    401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (657) 279-9653
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Yorktown Plaza in Huntington Beach, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 17,812 apartments near Yorktown Plaza Mall in Huntington Beach, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Yorktown Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Huntington Beach, CA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.