Apartments for Rent near Yorktown Plaza in Huntington Beach, CA - Page 6
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,095+
Trask Apartments
7731 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,815+
Huntington Creek Apartments
8211 San Angelo Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,015+
Rancho San Joaquin Apartment Homes
20 Pergola, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,429+
Saddleback Ranch Apartments
23151 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,072+3 BEDS$3,964+Base Rent$2,541 - $3,960Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,580 - $3,964
Harborview
1286 W Capitol Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
-
-
-
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,150+
Sendero Gateway Apartment Homes
1701 Gateway Pl, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,925+
The Bryant Apartments at Yorba Linda
25550 River Bend Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887 -
1 BED$2,425
154 Canyon Woods Apartments
23251 Los Alisos Blvd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
2 BEDS$5,339+3 BEDS$11,175+
Astoria at Central Park West
401-405 Rockefeller, Irvine, CA 92612 -
-
1 BED$5,145+2 BEDS$6,840+3 BEDS$8,415+
Villas Fashion Island
1000 San Joaquin Plz, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,651+1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,549+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$2,935+3 BEDS$4,075+
Avalon Chino Hills
5685 Park Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,271+2 BEDS$5,144+Base Rent$4,260 - $5,133Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,271 - $5,144
Prado West
34137 Pacific Coast Hwy, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,625+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,799+
The Crest
207 Seaside Way, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$3,199+2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$3,924+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,569+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,510+3 BEDS$5,016+Base Rent$2,537 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,569 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,432+1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,443+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,269 - $5,261Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,432 - $5,294
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,580+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,340+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,542 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,580 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ocean Center
110 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,795+4 BEDS$4,195+
River Gate Townhomes
140 E Whittier Blvd, Montebello, CA 90640 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,028 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,696+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -