Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pacific Plaza in Huntington Beach, CA

17,632 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,745+
    1 BED
    $3,097+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,749+

    Paxton

    18750 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
    (657) 385-7105
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,770+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,755 - $3,950
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,770 - $3,965

    IMT Laguna Niguel

    26033 Cape Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
    (949) 541-4398
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $3,357+
    2 BEDS
    $4,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $6,415
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $6,423

    Aurum

    2055 Main St, Irvine, CA 92614
    (949) 658-2036
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+

    SoLA

    10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280
    (562) 667-4640
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,567+
    1 BED
    $3,397+
    2 BEDS
    $5,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,386 - $8,624
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,397 - $8,635

    Shoreline Gateway

    777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 339-0522
  6. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,363+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,190
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,219

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,657+
    1 BED
    $2,772+
    2 BEDS
    $4,004+
    3 BEDS
    $4,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650 - $4,902
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,657 - $4,909

    Broadstone Inkwell

    201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 612-7790
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,378+
    1 BED
    $2,591+
    2 BEDS
    $3,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $3,854
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,874

    Cloud House

    12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680
    (657) 567-2582
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,888+
    1 BED
    $2,708+
    2 BEDS
    $3,648+
    3 BEDS
    $5,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675 - $5,115
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,708 - $5,148

    The Row at Red Hill

    2010 E Warner Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (562) 371-8330
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,854+
    2 BEDS
    $3,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,819 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,854 - $4,840

    Enzo

    3100 Martin, Irvine, CA 92612
    (949) 792-3379
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,583+
    1 BED
    $2,797+
    2 BEDS
    $3,561+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550 - $4,722
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,583 - $4,755

    Broadstone Atlas

    2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 300-5484
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,565+
    1 BED
    $2,810+
    2 BEDS
    $3,519+
    3 BEDS
    $4,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,541 - $4,790
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,565 - $4,814

    Griffis Platinum Triangle

    1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (562) 393-6741
  13. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,691+
    1 BED
    $2,998+
    2 BEDS
    $4,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,658 - $4,273
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,691 - $4,306

    Broadstone Edition

    1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614
    (657) 312-4601
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,628+
    2 BEDS
    $3,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,620 - $4,745
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,732

    Paloma

    2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 385-8458
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,643+
    2 BEDS
    $3,146+
    3 BEDS
    $4,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,405

    Zia

    1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
    (949) 732-1345
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Pacific Plaza in Huntington Beach, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 17,632 apartments near Pacific Plaza Mall in Huntington Beach, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Pacific Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Huntington Beach, CA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.