Apartments for Rent near NEC Golden West / Warner in Huntington Beach, CA - Page 4
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$2,606+2 BEDS$3,236+3 BEDS$4,915+Base Rent$2,445 - $4,908Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,452 - $4,915
-
Price Drop. $650 OffSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,325+
Avalon Huntington Beach
7302-7400 Center Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,120+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,208+3 BEDS$3,990+
The Residences at Bella Terra
7521 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,648+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,837+
Harbor at Mesa Verde
2700 Peterson Pl, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,195+
Las Brisas Del Mar
16552 Sell Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,164+Base Rent$2,354 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,365 - $3,482
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,325+
Los Olivos at Irvine Spectrum
350 Gitano, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,998+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,941Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $2,944
Elevate Long Beach
225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|STUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,905+
The Village at South Coast
845 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|
-
|1 BED$4,199+2 BEDS$5,828+3 BEDS$7,029+
The Residences at Pacific City
21040 Pacific City Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,990Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,999
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,795+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,725+1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,485+Base Rent$2,464 - $4,836Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,471 - $4,208
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,710Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458
The Carlyle
18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$2,344+1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$3,155+
Apex Laguna Niguel Apartments
27960 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+
Seaport Village
5601 N Paramount Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90805 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,614+2 BEDS$2,993+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$2,467 - $4,711Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,614 - $4,858
Nineteen01
1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,785+
Casa De Oro Apartments
23939 Ocean Ave, Torrance, CA 90505 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,949+3 BEDS$3,695+
Copa Triana Apartments
3711 W 230th St, Torrance, CA 90505 -
Rent Special|
-
2 BEDS$3,559+3 BEDS$3,795+
Portofino Townhomes
1625 W Pacific Coast Hwy, Wilmington, CA 90744 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,095+
Renaissance at City Center Apartments
21800 Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA 90745 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,650+
Airo at South Bay
12530 Crenshaw Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,499+
Olive Tree Apartments
3725 Garnet St, Torrance, CA 90503 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,945+
Le Med Apartment Homes
2900 E Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Price Drop. $778 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,252+1 BED$2,756+2 BEDS$3,259+3 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$2,604 - $7,666Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $6,892
Bolsa Row Apartments
15100 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,075+
Glen Oaks Apartments
2000 W Glenoaks Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$2,930+
Aventine at Aliso Viejo
22501 Chase, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$2,950
Palm View Village (Furnished Units Available)
17575 Yukon Ave, Torrance, CA 90504
Submitting Request
Thank You