Apartments for Rent near NEC Golden West / Warner in Huntington Beach, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,020+
-
STUDIO$2,689+1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$4,044+
The Cartwright
17600 Cartwright Rd, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,832+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,895+
888 on Main
888 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$2,550+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,010+
The Pacific
230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,157+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,220Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,226
Volta on Pine
635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$2,959+2 BEDS$3,545+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $8,099
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,397+3 BEDS$3,797+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,564+1 BED$2,817+2 BEDS$3,470+3 BEDS$4,586+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,363+1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,073+3 BEDS$8,500+
Onni East Village
330 E 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,823+2 BEDS$3,671+3 BEDS$4,335+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,974+2 BEDS$3,767+3 BEDS$4,609+Base Rent$2,155 - $4,576Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $4,609
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,491+1 BED$2,691+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$4,830+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,795+
Thrive on 5th
448 W 5th St, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,776+1 BED$2,987+2 BEDS$4,173+3 BEDS$4,694+Base Rent$2,743 - $4,811Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,776 - $4,844
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,567 - $3,861Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,727
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $508 Off|STUDIO$2,460+1 BED$2,507+2 BEDS$3,035+
Hanover Laguna Niguel
27942 Forbes Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,446+3 BEDS$4,405+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,505
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,499+
Vivo on Harbor
511 S Harbor Blvd, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
3 BEDS$3,995
Romneya Row in Anaheim, New Construction Coming Soon!
1024 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$3,780+
Park Plaza Apartments
805 W Stevens Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,788+3 BEDS$3,283+Base Rent$2,224 - $8,311Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,763
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|1 BED$2,733+2 BEDS$3,031+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,176+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,450+4 BEDS$3,810+
Tara Hill
2130 W Crescent Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,741+Base Rent$2,584 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,590 - $3,806
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,226+3 BEDS$4,310+Base Rent$2,670 - $4,419Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $4,425
ARTÀ Apartments
23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good Value
-
-
|
-
1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$2,633+3 BEDS$3,525+
Huntington Vista
21551 Brookhurst St, Huntington Beach, CA 92646 -
1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,620+
Missions at Back Bay
1330 SE Bristol St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Price Drop. $267 Off
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,955+1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$3,630+3 BEDS$5,235+
Newport Bluffs Apartment Village
100 Vilaggio, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
|1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,240+
The Enclave at South Coast
400 Enclave Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,210+2 BEDS$4,023+
Elements Apartments*
1000 Elements Way, Irvine, CA 92612 -
|STUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,749+2 BEDS$3,281+3 BEDS$4,518+
The Residences on Jamboree
2801 Kelvin Ave, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,799+
Newport Village Apartments
635 W Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626