Apartments for Rent near OVATION Hollywood in Hollywood, CA - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,441+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$3,215+
Nova Apartments on Wilshire
3980 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$3,464+Base Rent$2,152 - $3,769Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,191 - $3,729
The Pearl
687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,843+Base Rent$2,155 - $4,821Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,924+2 BEDS$5,134+Base Rent$3,886 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,924 - $5,957
Access Culver City
8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,892+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,211
Wilshire Vermont
3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667Base Rent$1,667 - $1,888Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,667 - $1,862
Beck Park
6235 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,000+
Green Valley Circle Apartments
5830 Green Valley Cir, Culver City, CA 90230 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,767+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $2,767
Warner Pointe
22044 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,795+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $564 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,415+1 BED$3,048+2 BEDS$3,585+3 BEDS$4,279+Base Rent$2,405 - $4,873Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,415 - $4,319
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$3,209+
Colony Townhomes
17619 Lynne Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,101+2 BEDS$5,417+Base Rent$4,092 - $5,423Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,101 - $5,417
Dolphin Marina
13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $391 Off
-
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$3,193+3 BEDS$3,794+Base Rent$2,201 - $4,545Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,008
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,107Base Rent$5,054 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,107 - $6,245
Talaria
3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$4,012+Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,240+1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$3,290+4 BEDS$7,815+
1133 S Hope St
1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|
-
Price Drop. $341 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,874+3 BEDS$7,989+Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298
Museum Tower
225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,034+1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,601Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,316
Garey Building
905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,361+2 BEDS$4,549+
Reveal Playa Vista
5710 E Crescent Park Park E, Los Angeles, CA 90094 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,171+2 BEDS$4,110+Base Rent$3,139 - $5,252Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,171 - $4,936
Accent
5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$2,865+Base Rent$2,535 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,605 - $3,060
IMT Gallery 421
421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,437+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,903+Base Rent$2,432 - $6,543Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,544
AMLI Lex on Orange
321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Price Drop. $487 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,769+
Da Vinci
909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,285+1 BED$3,608+2 BEDS$4,414+3 BEDS$6,681+Base Rent$3,276 - $6,908Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,285 - $6,681
Stella CA
13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,049+1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,764+3 BEDS$5,032+Base Rent$3,041 - $6,583Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591
Catherine Santa Monica
1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,978+3 BEDS$4,458+Base Rent$1,542 - $4,809Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $4,852
La Plaza Village
555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,216+2 BEDS$4,409+Base Rent$3,205 - $6,106Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,216 - $6,117
Broadstone Miracle Mile
5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,992 - $2,756Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,759
Elevate Long Beach
225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,145+1 BED$3,632+2 BEDS$5,327+
Runway Playa Vista
12760 W Millennium Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,089+2 BEDS$4,457+Base Rent$2,784 - $4,550Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,089 - $4,457
The LC
710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700
Altana
526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,457+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$4,535+Base Rent$2,412 - $4,702Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,457 - $4,917
The Adeline
600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,349+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$6,628+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823
The Avenue Hollywood
1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$3,911+Base Rent$2,448 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511
The Current
707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,158+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,029+Base Rent$2,070 - $3,476Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,479
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|STUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$3,108+
Axis
1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,518+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$3,349+Base Rent$2,477 - $3,663Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,705
Eastway
8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045