Apartments for Rent near Palm Plaza in Highland, CA - Page 3
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,300+4 BEDS$3,450+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,695+
Gallery Park
3644 Harrison St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,060+
Monterey Pines Apartments
25701 Van Leuven Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354 -
|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$1,479+4 BEDS$1,029+
GrandMarc at University Village
3549 Iowa Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,650+
VILLAGE DRIVE APARTMENT HOMES
14520 Village Dr, Fontana, CA 92337 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,750+
Brookside Park Apartments
1350 Milburn Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,360+
Country Club Villas/Country Club Terrace
1501 Golf Club Dr, Upland, CA 91784 -
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,150+
Concord Village
1251 Massachusetts Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Villa 55+ of Hesperia
13552 Avenal St, Hesperia, CA 92345 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,895+
Canyon Crest Village Apartments
5200 Chicago Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,195+
Calista Luxury Townhomes
17030 Limestone Ln, Fontana, CA 92336 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,695+2 BEDS$545+3 BEDS$485+5 BEDS$500+
International Village UCR Student Housing
1100 Everton Pl, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$2,234 - $2,624Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $2,629
Canyon Park
3100 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Price Drop. $582 Off1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,058+3 BEDS$2,830+
The Ashton
2178 Stoneridge Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,751+3 BEDS$3,482+
Lincoln Village Apartment Homes
3000 Van Buren Boulevard, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,245+
Acacia Park Apartments
5280 Little Mountain Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,550+
Mission Lofts
3050 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,574+
Fresco
12640 Memorial Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,135+
The Overlook at Rancho Belago
12963 Moreno Beach Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,100+
Mission Garden Apartments
3850 Skofstad St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Discounts1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,666+3 BEDS$3,649+
Vernola Marketplace | BRAND-NEW LUXURY APARTMENTS
6770 Pats Ranch Rd, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,753 - $2,984Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,830
The Landing
3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761 -
Good Value1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,592+
The Reserve at Empire Lakes
11210 4th St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,936Base Rent$2,928 - $3,466Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,936 - $3,136
Rancho Vista
1037 N Archibald Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Good Value1 BED$3,060+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,625+
Homecoming at Eastvale
5464 W Homecoming Cir, Eastvale, CA 91752 -
Price Drop. $237 OffSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,850+
Terra Vista Apartments
10935 Terra Vista Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $866 Off1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$3,267+
Esplanade
11711 Collett Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$3,134+
Evergreen
10730 Church St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,243+3 BEDS$2,817+
Redlands Park Apartments
1498 Brookside Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Price Drop. $316 Off1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,000+
Del Mar
7868 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,485+
Vista Imperio Apartments
5880 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,610+
Montecito
11343 Mountain View Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,905+
Rudolph Hendrickson Senior Apartments
6628 Amethyst St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,315+
River Oaks
3535 Banbury Dr, Riverside, CA 92505 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,924+1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,410+
Vesada
3390 Country Village Rd, Riverside, CA 92509 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,149+
PepperTree Place
7911 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92503
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals