Apartments for Rent near Creekside Shopping Center in Hercules, CA - Page 6
-
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,494+1 BED$4,261+2 BEDS$5,932+Base Rent$3,489 - $6,693Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,494 - $5,963
Bayside Village
3 Bayside Village Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,795+
2520 College Avenue
2520 College Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,372+1 BED$2,794+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,364 - $3,749Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,372 - $3,757
Aquatic Higby
3015 San Pablo Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,716Base Rent$3,709 - $3,961Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,716 - $3,968
The Windsor
2383 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,831Base Rent$1,820 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $2,066
100 Boyd
100 Boyd Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,066+
Marina Haven Apartments
2712 Marina Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Gate
100 Ellinwood Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,627+
Newell Vista
1200 Newell Hill Pl, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $451 Off1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,200+
Alexander Crossing
703 Saratoga Dr, Napa, CA 94559 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,963 - $2,305Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,314
Sundance
60 Rotary Way, Vallejo, CA 94591 -
2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$5,295+
2627 Hillegass Avenue
2627 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $476 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,190+2 BEDS$3,710+Base Rent$3,115 - $8,725Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,190 - $4,525
Bay House Emeryville
5684 Bay St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,295+
Somerset Apartments
3185 Contra Loma Blvd, Antioch, CA 94509 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,295+
Berkeley Park Apartments
2025 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,898+1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,524+
The Grove at Walnut Creek
81 Mayhew Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,188+1 BED$1,701+
Westridge at Hilltop Apartments
2490 Lancaster Dr, Richmond, CA 94806 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,284+1 BED$2,446+3 BEDS$3,305+
Artistry Emeryville
6401 Shellmound St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Price Drop. $513 Off1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$2,350+
eaves Walnut Creek
1445 Treat Blvd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$1,935+
Delta Pines Apartments
2301 Sycamore Dr, Antioch, CA 94509 -
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,005+Base Rent$2,458 - $4,080Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,119
Vaya
1800 Lacassie Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$3,063+2 BEDS$3,412+Base Rent$2,076 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,512
Canyon Woods
401 Canyon Woods Pl, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,300
Meadow Wood
3200-3205 Northwood Dr, Concord, CA 94520 -
-
STUDIO$1,830+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,175+
Montoya Garden
5005 Montoya Ave, Richmond, CA 94805 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,995+
2333 Channing Way
2333 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$2,865+2 BEDS$3,191+
Ballena Village Apartment Homes
335 Tideway Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$3,363+Base Rent$2,454 - $3,463Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,454 - $3,463
Atrium Downtown
1812 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,037
Martinez Hillside
90 F St, Martinez, CA 94553 -
-
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,650+
Four Seasons Apartments
1357 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -