Apartments for Rent near Creekside Shopping Center in Hercules, CA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $877 OffSTUDIO$3,864+1 BED$4,559+2 BEDS$5,670+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,028+1 BED$3,424+2 BEDS$4,223+Base Rent$2,993 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,028 - $5,235
Prism
1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+
Diablo View Apartments
4265 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,745+
Castlewood Apartments
1160 Lincoln Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,414+2 BEDS$2,996+Base Rent$2,406 - $3,628Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,414 - $3,636
Summit at Sausalito
401 Sherwood Dr, Sausalito, CA 94965 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,188+1 BED$5,582+2 BEDS$6,489+Base Rent$4,157 - $7,924Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,188 - $7,864
Solaire
299 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,315+
Mountain View Apartments
1220 Monument Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $660 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,577+2 BEDS$4,397+3 BEDS$8,867+Base Rent$3,535 - $10,170Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,577 - $8,867
Larkspur Courts
100 Old Quarry Rd, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
Price Drop. $702 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,062Base Rent$3,058 - $3,522Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,062 - $3,386
1188 Mission at Trinity Place
1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,195+
Mosaic Apartments
1128-1128 E Leland Rd, Pittsburg, CA 94565 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,837+1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$5,021+Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315
1900 Broadway
1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,839+
Walnut Hill
1755 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,399
Waterscape
3001 N Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,688+
The Grove Luxury Apartments
One Lakeville Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Discounts|
-
-
Price Drop. $588 Off|STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,487+
Town29
2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
|STUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,150+
Monogram Apartments
421 25th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$1,744+5 BEDS$1,644+6 BEDS$1,184+Base Rent$1,099 - $3,378Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $3,463
Pique Berkeley
2587-2589 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
STUDIO$1,950
** The Union ** Luxury and Modernity **
532 Union St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$6,142+5 BEDS$7,425+
Panoramic Northside
1752 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,368+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$7,259+
Hawkins
77 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,884+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$1,969+
Palm Lake
780 Oak Grove Rd, Concord, CA 94518 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,171+
Summerhill Terrace
15267 Hesperian Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,312+
Metro Apartments
77-85 Estabrook St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,465+
Diablo Pointe Apartments
1450 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,350+
The Cornelia Suites
641 O'Farrell St, San Francisco, CA 94109