Apartments for Rent near Creekside Shopping Center in Hercules, CA - Page 11
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,173+1 BED$3,538+2 BEDS$5,157+Base Rent$3,125 - $5,188Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,173 - $5,236
Vara
1600 15th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,401+2 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$2,391 - $5,914Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,401 - $2,848
Brookside
501 Ryan Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,000Base Rent$6,992Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,000
Nob Hill Tower
1221 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
-
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,240Base Rent$4,192 - $4,892Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,240 - $4,940
Argenta
1 Polk St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
1333 Gough Apartments at Cathedral Hill
1333 Gough St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
1 BED$3,292+2 BEDS$3,714+3 BEDS$4,815+
Skylark Apartments
14 Skylark Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,968 - $4,566Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,882
Vista Oaks
3883 Vista Oaks Dr, Martinez, CA 94553 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490Base Rent$2,476 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $2,714
The Wilson
973 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,895+
Holiday Gardens Apartments
2 Panorama Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,022+2 BEDS$5,078+Base Rent$4,014 - $5,145Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,022 - $5,153
Ashton
301 Executive Park Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94134 -
Good Value1 BED$2,568+2 BEDS$2,957+
Azure Apartment Homes
1400 Technology Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,100+
Valencia Terrace Apartments
154 Richardson Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,509+
Waterview
801 Southampton Rd, Benicia, CA 94510 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Park Vista Apartments
200 Coggins Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,408+2 BEDS$4,329+Base Rent$3,383 - $9,321Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,408 - $4,599
The 1960
1960 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
1700 California Street
1700 California St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Good Value1 BED$3,042+2 BEDS$3,752+
Panomar Luxury Apartments
1100 Pacific Marina, Alameda, CA 94501 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,597Base Rent$2,573Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,597
Alta Waverly
2302 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Good Value1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$3,400+
401 Derby
401 Derby Ave, Oakland, CA 94601 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,855+
MacArthur Commons
540 39th St, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,009+1 BED$2,341+2 BEDS$3,666+3 BEDS$3,695+
Lydian
238 13th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,142+1 BED$2,517+2 BEDS$3,792+3 BEDS$4,927+Base Rent$2,120 - $6,380Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,927
Juniper
15 Poncetta Dr, Daly City, CA 94015 -
-
STUDIO$2,454+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,699+
One55 Lofts
155 Andersen Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901 -
1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$2,440+
ReNew Miramonte
2100 Miramonte Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,445+4 BEDS$3,699+
Silverado Gardens
1 Winding Way, Napa, CA 94559 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,006+
Lakeside Village
4170 Springlake Dr, San Leandro, CA 94578