Apartments for Rent near Vineyard Plaza in Healdsburg, CA
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,324+1 BED$2,561+2 BEDS$3,020+Base Rent$2,316 - $3,915Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,324 - $3,923
-
1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$4,395+
Elowen Oak
1145 Shiloh Rd, Windsor, CA 95492 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,186+Base Rent$2,190 - $3,180Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $3,186
Annadel
1020 Jennings Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95401 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,819+Base Rent$1,999 - $2,739Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,079 - $2,819
Acacia on Santa Rosa Creek
4656 Quigg Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95409 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
2 Months Free
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,930 - $2,555Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,938 - $2,563
Vineyard Gardens
220-240 Burt St, Santa Rosa, CA 95407 -
2 Months Free|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$3,445+
Vineyard Creek Apartments
802 Vineyard Creek Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,750+
Mark West Village
4034 Alexander David Ct, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,295+
The Grove Apartments
7400 Bridgit Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$3,030+Base Rent$2,160 - $6,946Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $6,668
Fiori Estates
5102 Dowdell Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,299+
Park Ridge Apartments
4949 Snyder Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
Good Value1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Palms at Coddingtown
1333 W Steele Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,672+
Shadow Creek Apartments
4145 Shadow Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95405 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,749+3 BEDS$3,346+
The Villages
2980 Bay Village Cir, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,669+3 BEDS$3,339+
Arrive Sonoma Ridge
2900 St Paul Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95405 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,232+3 BEDS$3,098+
The Boulders at Fountaingrove
3680 Kelsey Knolls, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
-
-
2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,395+
Cedarwood Apartments
725 W College Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95401 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,605+
888 Fourth Street Apartments, LLC
888 4th St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404 -
-
1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$3,278+
The Overlook At Fountaingrove
200 Bicentennial Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,450+
Americana Apartments
4757 Snyder Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,595+4 BEDS$3,699+
The Reserve Rohnert Park
5121 Dowdell Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
1 Month Free
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,900+3 BEDS$3,400+
Bella Creek Apartments
100 Avram Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
Good Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+
Vintage Ridge Apartment Homes
2705 Range Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -