Apartments for Rent near Stratford Business Park in Hayward, CA - Page 7
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,429+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,756+
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,652+1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$4,036+3 BEDS$8,512+Base Rent$2,636 - $8,496Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,652 - $8,512
South Shore
934 Shorepoint Ct, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Price Drop. $640 Off
-
STUDIO$2,443+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,690+
Pebble Creek Communities
40777 High St, Fremont, CA 94538 -
-
1 BED$2,639+2 BEDS$3,165+3 BEDS$3,648+
Heritage Village
38050 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94536 -
STUDIO$3,050+1 BED$3,240+2 BEDS$3,904+
Elan at River Oaks
345 Village Center Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$2,602 - $3,993Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,609 - $3,610
Hillsdale Garden
3500 Edison St, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
-
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,757+2 BEDS$5,407+3 BEDS$8,337+Base Rent$3,750 - $10,080Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,757 - $8,337
The Triton
55 Triton Park Ln, Foster City, CA 94404 -
STUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,299+
Woodchase Apartments
2795 San Leandro Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,527+2 BEDS$4,592+3 BEDS$9,371+Base Rent$3,520 - $9,757Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,527 - $9,371
Levare
3003 Olin Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$2,912+
Mission Heights Apartments
28500 Mission Blvd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,488+3 BEDS$4,126+
Colonial Garden Apartments
460 N Humboldt St, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
STUDIO$3,303+1 BED$3,724+2 BEDS$6,151+
Modera Berkeley
2119 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,780+5 BEDS$1,810+6 BEDS$1,095+7 BEDS$1,170+
2430 Prospect
2430 Prospect St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$1,750
Park Glenview Apartments- Boutique Senior Living
3761 Park Boulevard Way, Oakland, CA 94610 -
-
1 BED$3,205+2 BEDS$4,200+
Turing at The Fields
1365 McCandless Dr, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,266+2 BEDS$3,761+Base Rent$3,255 - $3,750Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,266 - $3,761
The Franciscan
601 Almarida Dr, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Price Drop. $950 OffSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,499+
University Park
1709 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
STUDIO$1,879+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,799+
PINEBROOK APTS
35995 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,290+1 BED$3,016+
Soma Residences
1045 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
-
-
Price Drop. $333 Off
-
1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,970+3 BEDS$3,878+
Emerald Park
5050 Hacienda Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,575+2 BEDS$8,220+Base Rent$4,570 - $8,373Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,575 - $8,220
Alchemy
200 Buchanan St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,709Base Rent$4,700 - $5,410Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,709 - $5,419
Towers at Rincon
88 Howard St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,764 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,774
Creekwood
22294 City Center Dr, Hayward, CA 94541 -
Rent Special
-
-
STUDIO$3,850+1 BED$5,600+
Mason on Mariposa
1601 Mariposa St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
STUDIO$3,066+1 BED$3,179+2 BEDS$4,010+3 BEDS$4,653+
Leya
3301 Innovation Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,359+1 BED$3,451+2 BEDS$5,133+
Miro
181 E Santa Clara St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,637+1 BED$3,065+2 BEDS$4,981+
Waymark
101 Pringle Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,145+1 BED$4,495+2 BEDS$6,295+3 BEDS$7,495+
Two50 Downtown
250 Baldwin Ave, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,245+
Newport Apartments
535-585 Hacienda Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,995+
The Shadows Apartments
750 N Shoreline Blvd, Mountain View, CA 94043