Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stratford Business Park in Hayward, CA - Page 4

22,244 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,656+
    2 BEDS
    $4,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,650 - $5,079
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,656 - $4,885

    33 8th at Trinity Place

    33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-4895
  2. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,790
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,785 - $3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,790 - $3,005

    Wood Creek

    637 Stonebridge Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    (925) 386-2206
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,189+
    2 BEDS
    $4,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,182 - $4,352
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,189 - $4,359

    121 Tasman

    121 E Tasman Dr, San Jose, CA 95134
    (650) 744-0399
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,389+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    3 BEDS
    $4,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075

    Woodland Park

    45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
    (650) 374-0624
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $3,535+
    1 BED
    $3,882+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $5,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,151 - $7,308
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,460 - $7,337

    The Fillmore Center

    1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (341) 766-0675
  6. Price Drop. $672 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,735+
    1 BED
    $4,635+
    2 BEDS
    $5,737+
    3 BEDS
    $9,382+

    The Gateway

    460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111
    (510) 519-3869
  7. STUDIO
    $3,355+
    1 BED
    $4,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,320 - $9,299
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,355 - $4,305

    Prism

    1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (510) 681-0450
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $3,406+
    1 BED
    $3,862+
    2 BEDS
    $4,412+
    3 BEDS
    $6,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,315 - $5,920
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,406 - $6,011

    Encasa

    550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
    (669) 266-2601
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,386+
    2 BEDS
    $4,504+
    3 BEDS
    $3,566+
    4 BEDS
    $4,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,375 - $12,995
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,386 - $13,006

    Santana Row

    377 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128
    (562) 386-0299
  10. Price Drop. $702 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,206
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,202 - $3,811
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,206 - $3,666

    1188 Mission at Trinity Place

    1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-5330
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,963+
    1 BED
    $3,105+
    2 BEDS
    $5,021+
    4 BEDS
    $6,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,905 - $8,076
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,963 - $6,907

    1900 Broadway

    1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 990-9037
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.