Apartments for Rent near Stratford Business Park in Hayward, CA - Page 10
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,579Base Rent$5,571 - $5,588Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,579 - $5,596
38 Dolores
38 Dolores St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,895+
2333 Channing Way
2333 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$2,847+2 BEDS$3,632+
Ballena Village Apartment Homes
335 Tideway Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,363+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,463Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,799 - $3,463
Atrium Downtown
1812 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
-
Price Drop. $573 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,857+1 BED$3,320+2 BEDS$3,984+3 BEDS$6,435+Base Rent$2,852 - $12,339Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $6,435
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,949+2 BEDS$3,584+3 BEDS$4,942+Base Rent$2,942 - $5,617Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,949 - $5,292
One South Market
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,403 - $3,066Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,163
The Grove
1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$4,888+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Good Value
-
-
-
-
1 BED$3,536+2 BEDS$4,924+
Catalyst Mountain View
881-881 E El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,667+1 BED$3,894+Base Rent$3,651 - $4,409Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,667 - $4,425
Indigo
675 Bradford St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Price Drop. $584 Off1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Bridge at Emeryville
1325 40th St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
1 BED$3,276+2 BEDS$4,170+3 BEDS$5,338+
Vista 99
99 Vista Montana, San Jose, CA 95134 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$3,645+1 BED$3,630+2 BEDS$4,575+
Monticello Apartment Homes
3555 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Price Drop. $463 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$4,178+Base Rent$2,711 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,558
Waterbend
5880 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94124 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$2,954+2 BEDS$4,023+Base Rent$2,449 - $4,426Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,348
Aquatic Fourth Street
2010 5th St, Berkeley, CA 94710 -
1 BED$4,061+2 BEDS$4,554+3 BEDS$6,229+
Trestle
333 El Camino Real, San Carlos, CA 94070 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$4,304+Base Rent$2,287 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $5,329
Assembly
260 30th St, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,791+1 BED$3,065+2 BEDS$3,921+
50 Jones
50 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,558Base Rent$5,550Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,558
777 Tenn
777 Tennessee St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Price Drop. $418 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,605+1 BED$2,997+2 BEDS$4,175+Base Rent$2,595 - $8,616Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,605 - $4,360
The Skylyne at Temescal
3883 Turquoise Way, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Price Drop. $502 Off1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$4,312+
The Alfred
447 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$4,245+2 BEDS$4,800+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
STUDIO$3,607+1 BED$4,265+2 BEDS$5,753+
Astella
955-975 Bryant St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
1 BED$4,550+2 BEDS$5,445+
MV Apartments
2700 W El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,934+3 BEDS$4,884+4 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$4,861 - $5,092Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,884 - $5,115
Admirals Cove
250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
3 BEDS$11,850+4 BEDS$13,850+
Six50Live, Menlo Park
650 Live Oak Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$4,179+1 BED$4,544+2 BEDS$5,249+
Quincy
555-585 Bryant St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Mission Rock
365 Toni Stone Xing, San Francisco, CA 94158 -
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,195+
Shattuck Apartments
2322 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704