Apartments for Rent near Fabricare Center in Hayward, CA - Page 8
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,200+1 BED$5,350+2 BEDS$8,200+Base Rent$4,200 - $10,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200 - $10,500
-
-
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,100+3 BEDS$5,745+
Gideon
150 Market St, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,195+
Shattuck Apartments
2322 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,802+2 BEDS$5,353+Base Rent$3,796 - $5,578Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,802 - $5,378
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
STUDIO$2,670+1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,313+3 BEDS$5,170+
Station 16 Apartments
126 N Rollins Rd, Millbrae, CA 94030 -
Price Drop. $610 Off
-
Price Drop. $588 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+
ANDYS at 1510 Webster Street
1510 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
STUDIO$2,291+2 BEDS$4,010+
The U at California
1598 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,648+2 BEDS$3,272+
eaves San Jose
1895 N Capitol Ave, San Jose, CA 95132 -
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,305+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,175+
Stoneridge Apartments
6250 Stoneridge Mall Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
STUDIO$3,214+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$3,713+
Northpark
1080 Carolan Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
-
1 BED$3,990+2 BEDS$4,875+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $665 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,595+
2510 Bancroft Way
2510 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,795+
Parker Palo Alto
1094-1094 Tanland Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,602+1 BED$4,255+2 BEDS$5,918+Base Rent$3,597 - $6,768Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,602 - $6,030
Bayside Village
3 Bayside Village Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,795+
2520 College Avenue
2520 College Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,949+
Ramblewood Apartments
38800 Hastings St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,795+
2620 Hillegass Ave.
2620 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,372+1 BED$2,794+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,364 - $3,749Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,372 - $3,757
Aquatic Higby
3015 San Pablo Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,716Base Rent$3,709 - $3,961Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,716 - $3,968
The Windsor
2383 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,831Base Rent$1,820 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $2,066
100 Boyd
100 Boyd Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,232+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$3,538+3 BEDS$5,565+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$2,289 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,305 - $3,200
The Arbors
3550 Pacific Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,066+
Marina Haven Apartments
2712 Marina Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
-
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,895+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014