Apartments for Rent near Fabricare Center in Hayward, CA - Page 4
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,720+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$2,730+Base Rent$2,550 - $2,960Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,555 - $2,965
Wood Creek
637 Stonebridge Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,825+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,125+
Renaissance Square
1905 Concord Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,230+
The Edge on the Boulevard
34500 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94555 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,159+2 BEDS$4,121+Base Rent$3,152 - $4,157Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,159 - $4,164
121 Tasman
121 E Tasman Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
|1 BED$3,945+2 BEDS$4,660+
Redwood Place Apartment Homes
1030 Indian Wells Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
|1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,167+
Clayton Creek Apartments
5255 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$4,075+Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075
Woodland Park
45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,274+
Coral Gardens Apartments
601-605 Sorenson Rd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,315+1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$5,274+Base Rent$3,101 - $7,203Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,315 - $7,232
The Fillmore Center
1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,897+3 BEDS$4,054+
Bay Terrace
3204 Casa De Campo Way, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Price Drop. $877 OffSTUDIO$4,005+1 BED$4,559+2 BEDS$5,670+3 BEDS$9,356+
The Gateway
460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111 -
Good Value1 BED$3,428+2 BEDS$4,250+
Birch Creek
575 S Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,028+1 BED$3,444+2 BEDS$4,223+Base Rent$2,993 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,028 - $7,252
Prism
1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,118+3 BEDS$3,981+Base Rent$3,108 - $4,773Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,511
Koda on Fremont
39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,356+1 BED$3,577+2 BEDS$4,507+3 BEDS$6,011+Base Rent$3,265 - $5,920Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,356 - $6,011
Encasa
550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
|
-
|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,745+
Castlewood Apartments
1160 Lincoln Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,188+1 BED$5,582+2 BEDS$6,489+Base Rent$4,157 - $7,924Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,188 - $7,864
Solaire
299 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$810+4 BEDS$1,480+5 BEDS$1,530+6 BEDS$1,380+
2124 Parker
2124 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,508+2 BEDS$4,824+3 BEDS$5,727+Base Rent$3,483 - $8,991Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,508 - $5,727
Bridgepointe
1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,315+
Mountain View Apartments
1220 Monument Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,171+
Summerhill Terrace
15267 Hesperian Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,978+2 BEDS$4,322+3 BEDS$5,402+
River Terrace
730-730 Agnew Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Price Drop. $702 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,062Base Rent$3,058 - $3,522Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,062 - $3,386
1188 Mission at Trinity Place
1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,312+
Metro Apartments
77-85 Estabrook St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,837+1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$5,021+Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315
1900 Broadway
1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,833+
Walnut Hill
1755 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,600+
Summerwood Apartments
444 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,784+2 BEDS$2,834+3 BEDS$6,460+Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130
Vasara
110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
Discounts|
-
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,279+1 BED$2,392+2 BEDS$2,767+
Aster
6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,298+1 BED$3,721+2 BEDS$6,297+3 BEDS$6,431+Base Rent$2,985 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,298 - $10,129
Lume
172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026 -
1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+
Diablo View Apartments
4265 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521